train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BALURGHATSource11:15Source11:15, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)
2GANGARAMPUR11:5111:5311:51, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)11:53, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)32
3BUNIADPUR12:2012:2512:20, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)12:25, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)45
4GAZOLE12:5312:5512:53, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)12:55, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)73
5EKLAKHI13:1013:3013:10, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)13:30, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)87
6SAMSI13:4413:4613:44, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)13:46, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)102
7BHALUKA ROAD F13:5613:5813:56, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)13:58, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)113
8HARISCHANDRPUR14:0714:0914:07, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)14:09, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)123
9BARSOI JN14:4514:4714:45, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)14:47, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)155
10DALKOLHA15:0915:1115:09, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)15:11, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)184
11KISHANGANJ15:3815:4015:38, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)15:40, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)213
12ALUABARI ROAD16:0516:0716:05, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)16:07, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)243
13THAKURGANJ16:2616:2716:26, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)16:27, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)263
14BAGHDOGRA17:2117:2217:21, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)17:22, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)310
15SILIGURI JN18:00Destination18:00, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)Destination320