train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 1:53 Hours when it crossed KISHANGANJ (KNE) at 17:33, 23 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BALURGHATSource11:15Source11:15, 23 Feb 2018 (RT)-212
2GANGARAMPUR11:5111:5311:51, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:53, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)-180
3BUNIADPUR12:2012:2512:30, 23 Feb 2018 (-10m)12:35, 23 Feb 2018 (-10m)-168
4GAZOLE12:5312:5514:16, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:17, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)-139
5EKLAKHI13:1013:3014:40, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:30h)14:59, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:29h)-126
6SAMSI13:4413:4615:19, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:35h)15:21, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:35h)-110
7BHALUKA ROAD F13:5613:5815:32, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:36h)15:34, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:36h)-100
8HARISCHANDRPUR14:0714:0915:43, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:36h)15:45, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:36h)-90
9BARSOI JN14:4514:4716:32, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:47h)16:34, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:47h)-57
10DALKOLHA15:0915:1117:00, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:51h)17:02, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:51h)-28
11KISHANGANJ15:3815:4017:31, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:53h)17:33, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:53h)
12ALUABARI ROAD16:0516:0717:58, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:00, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)31
13THAKURGANJ16:2616:2718:19, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:20, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)51
14BAGHDOGRA17:2117:2219:03, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:04, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)97
15SILIGURI JN18:00Destination19:26, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination107