Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ALIPUR DUAR JNSource17:00Source17:00, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)
2ALIPUR DUAR17:1017:1117:10, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:11, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)5
3NEW COOCH BEHAR17:3817:4017:38, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:40, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)22
4TUFANGANJ18:0518:0618:05, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:06, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)47
5BOXIRHAT18:1718:1818:17, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:18, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)54
6AGOMONI18:3418:3518:34, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:35, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)67
7DHUBRI20:4020:4520:40, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)20:45, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)101
8GAURIPUR21:0021:0121:00, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)21:01, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)108
9GOLAKGANJ JN21:4321:4521:43, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)21:45, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)121
10BASBARI22:1322:1422:13, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)22:14, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)133
11TIPKAI22:3922:4022:39, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)22:40, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)150
12SAPATGRAM22:5823:0022:58, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)23:00, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)160
13FAKIRAGRAM JN23:3023:3523:30, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)23:35, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)168
14KOKRAJHAR23:4623:4823:46, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)23:48, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)178
15NEW BONGAIGAON00:5501:0500:55, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)01:05, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)209
16JOGIGHOPA01:3401:3501:34, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)01:35, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)242
17GOALPARA TOWN01:5701:5901:57, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)01:59, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)260
18KAMAKHYA04:2504:2704:25, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)04:27, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)385
19GUWAHATI04:4505:0504:45, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)05:05, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)391
20JAGI ROAD06:1206:1406:12, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)06:14, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)449
21CHAPARMUKH JN06:4306:4806:43, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)06:48, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)483
22SENCHOA JN07:2007:2207:20, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)07:22, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)503
23NAGAON07:5507:5707:55, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)07:57, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)509
24AMONI08:3508:3708:35, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)08:37, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)536
25JAKHALABANDHA09:0609:0809:06, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)09:08, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)550
26SILGHAT TOWN09:55Destination09:55, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination558