train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BARAUNI JNSource10:00Source10:00, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2SAMASTIPUR JN10:5511:0310:55, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:03, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)50
3MUZAFFARPUR JN12:1012:1512:10, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:15, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)102
4HAJIPUR JN13:1013:1513:10, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:15, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)156
5SONPUR JN13:2513:2713:25, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:27, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)162
6CHHAPRA14:5015:0014:50, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:00, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)215
7BALLIA16:1016:1516:10, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:15, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)280
8GHAZIPUR CITY17:3717:4217:37, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:42, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)346
9AUNRIHAR JN18:4018:4518:40, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:45, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)386
10KERAKAT H19:2319:2419:23, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:24, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)416
11JAUNPUR JN20:0520:1020:05, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:10, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)444
12VARANASI JN21:2521:3521:25, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:35, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)502
13MIRZAPUR22:5723:0222:57, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:02, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)576
14VINDHYACHAL23:1023:1223:10, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:12, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)583
15ALLAHABAD CHHEOKI01:2801:3001:28, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:30, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)652
16SHANKARGARH02:0002:0202:00, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:02, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)695
17MANIKPUR JN03:0503:0703:05, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:07, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)751
18SATNA04:2004:3004:20, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:30, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)828
19MAIHAR04:5304:5504:53, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:55, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)863
20KATNI06:4007:0006:40, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:00, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)926
21UMARIA08:0808:1008:08, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:10, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)986
22SHAHDOL09:1509:2009:15, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:20, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)1053
23ANUPPUR JN10:0010:0510:00, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:05, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)1094
24PENDRA ROAD10:4210:4710:42, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:47, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)1144
25USLAPUR13:0013:1013:00, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:10, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)1237
26BHATAPARA13:5814:0013:58, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:00, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)1288
27RAIPUR JN15:0015:1015:00, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:10, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)1352
28DURG16:0516:1016:05, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:10, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)1387
29RAJ NANDGAON16:3316:3516:33, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:35, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)1417
30DONGARGARH16:5817:0016:58, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:00, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)1448
31AMGAON17:5818:0017:58, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:00, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)1499
32GONDIA JN18:50Destination18:50, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination1521