train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BARAUNI JNSource20:30Source20:30, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2BACHWARA JN20:4820:5020:48, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:50, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)16
3DALSINGH SARAI21:0321:0521:03, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:05, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)27
4SAMASTIPUR JN21:3521:4021:35, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:40, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)50
5KHUDIRAM B PUSA21:5421:5521:54, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:55, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)64
6DHOLI22:0622:0822:06, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:08, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)77
7MUZAFFARPUR JN22:3522:4022:35, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:40, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)102
8HAJIPUR JN23:4023:4523:40, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:45, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)156
9SONPUR JN23:5700:0223:57, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:02, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)162
10DIGHWARA00:2100:2300:21, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:23, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)185
11CHHAPRA01:1001:2001:10, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:20, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)215
12SIWAN JN02:0502:1502:05, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:15, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)276
13MAIRWA02:3302:3502:33, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:35, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)297
14BHATPAR RANI02:4902:5102:49, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:51, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)312
15BHATNI JN03:1503:2003:15, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:20, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)325
16DEORIA SADAR03:3803:4003:38, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:40, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)346
17GAURI BAZAR03:5804:0003:58, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:00, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)361
18CHAURI CHAURA04:1104:1304:11, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:13, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)371
19GORAKHPUR JN05:3005:4005:30, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:40, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)395
20JAGATBELA06:0206:0406:02, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:04, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)406
21SAHJANWA06:1506:1706:15, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:17, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)413
22MAGHAR06:2706:2906:27, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:29, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)421
23KHALILABAD06:4806:5006:48, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:50, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)430
24MUNDERWA07:1107:1307:11, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:13, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)445
25BASTI07:2707:3007:27, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:30, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)459
26BABHNAN08:0808:1008:08, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:10, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)490
27MASKANWA08:3808:4008:38, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:40, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)506
28MANKAPUR JN08:5408:5608:54, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:56, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)521
29GONDA JN09:3009:3509:30, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:35, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)549
30COLONELGANJ10:0010:0210:00, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:02, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)577
31JARWAL ROAD10:2010:2210:20, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:22, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)594
32BURHWAL10:4510:4710:45, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:47, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)610
33BARABANKI JN11:3211:3411:32, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:34, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)637
34GOMATI NAGAR12:0412:0612:04, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:06, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)658
35BADSHAHNAGAR12:1612:1812:16, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:18, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)662
36LUCKNOW CITY12:3312:3512:33, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:35, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)668
37LUCKNOW NE13:00Destination13:00, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination673