train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BARAUNI JNSource20:30Source20:30, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)
2BACHWARA JN20:4820:5020:48, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)20:50, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)17
3DALSINGH SARAI21:0321:0521:03, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)21:05, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)28
4SAMASTIPUR JN21:3521:4021:35, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)21:40, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)51
5KHUDIRAM B PUSA21:5421:5521:54, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)21:55, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)64
6DHOLI22:0622:0822:06, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)22:08, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)78
7MUZAFFARPUR JN22:3522:4022:35, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)22:40, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)103
8HAJIPUR JN23:4023:4523:40, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)23:45, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)157
9SONPUR JN23:5700:0223:57, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)00:02, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)162
10DIGHWARA00:2100:2300:21, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)00:23, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)185
11CHHAPRA01:1001:2001:10, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)01:20, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)216
12SIWAN JN02:0502:1502:05, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)02:15, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)276
13MAIRWA02:3302:3502:33, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)02:35, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)298
14BHATPAR RANI02:4902:5102:49, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)02:51, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)312
15BHATNI JN03:1503:2003:15, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)03:20, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)325
16DEORIA SADAR03:3803:4003:38, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)03:40, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)346
17GAURI BAZAR03:5804:0003:58, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)04:00, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)361
18CHAURI CHAURA04:1104:1304:11, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)04:13, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)371
19GORAKHPUR JN05:3005:4005:30, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)05:40, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)396
20JAGATBELA06:0206:0406:02, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)06:04, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)407
21SAHJANWA06:1506:1706:15, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)06:17, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)413
22MAGHAR06:2706:2906:27, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)06:29, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)422
23KHALILABAD06:4806:5006:48, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)06:50, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)430
24MUNDERWA07:1107:1307:11, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)07:13, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)445
25BASTI07:2707:3007:27, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)07:30, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)460
26BABHNAN08:0808:1008:08, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)08:10, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)491
27MASKANWA08:3808:4008:38, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)08:40, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)507
28MANKAPUR JN08:5408:5608:54, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)08:56, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)521
29GONDA JN09:3009:3509:30, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)09:35, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)549
30COLONELGANJ10:0010:0210:00, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)10:02, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)578
31JARWAL ROAD10:2010:2210:20, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)10:22, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)595
32BURHWAL10:4510:4710:45, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)10:47, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)610
33BARABANKI JN11:3211:3411:32, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)11:34, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)638
34GOMATI NAGAR12:0412:0612:04, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)12:06, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)658
35BADSHAHNAGAR12:1612:1812:16, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)12:18, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)662
36LUCKNOW CITY12:3312:3512:33, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)12:35, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)669
37LUCKNOW NE13:00Destination13:00, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)Destination674