Running Status of RXL INT CITY EX (15201) Origin Start Date 19-01-2019

                   
Train is running on time when it arrived RAXAUL JN (RXL) at 23:55, 19 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1PATLIPUTRASource16:40Source16:40, 19 Jan 2019 (RT)-190
2PAHLEJAGHAT17:0017:0516:57, 19 Jan 2019 (+3m)17:07, 19 Jan 2019 (-2m)-179
3SONPUR17:3517:4017:16, 19 Jan 2019 (+19m)17:40, 19 Jan 2019 (RT)-175
4HAJIPUR JN17:5518:0017:53, 19 Jan 2019 (+2m)18:00, 19 Jan 2019 (RT)-169
5BHAGWANPUR18:2218:2618:28, 19 Jan 2019 (-6m)18:30, 19 Jan 2019 (-4m)-150
6GORAUL18:3418:3618:38, 19 Jan 2019 (-4m)18:44, 19 Jan 2019 (-8m)-142
7MUZAFFARPUR JN19:1519:5019:21, 19 Jan 2019 (-6m)19:50, 19 Jan 2019 (RT)-116
8PIPRAHAN(HALT)20:1020:3020:22, 19 Jan 2019 (ETA)20:42, 19 Jan 2019 (ETD)-99
9MOTIPUR20:3720:3920:27, 19 Jan 2019 (+10m)20:29, 19 Jan 2019 (RT)-90
10MEHSI20:5020:5220:45, 19 Jan 2019 (+5m)20:47, 19 Jan 2019 (RT)-76
11CHAKIA21:0021:0220:55, 19 Jan 2019 (+5m)21:00, 19 Jan 2019 (RT)-68
12PIPRA21:1221:1421:13, 19 Jan 2019 (-1m)21:16, 19 Jan 2019 (-2m)-58
13BAPUDHAM MOTIHARI21:3821:4121:45, 19 Jan 2019 (-7m)21:48, 19 Jan 2019 (-7m)-36
14SAGAULI JN22:0022:2522:25, 19 Jan 2019 (-25m)23:00, 19 Jan 2019 (-35m)-15
15DHARMINIYA22:3422:3523:09, 19 Jan 2019 (ETA)23:10, 19 Jan 2019 (ETD)-9
16RAMGARHWA23:0023:0523:23, 19 Jan 2019 (-23m)23:25, 19 Jan 2019 (-20m)
17MASNADIH23:1223:1323:32, 19 Jan 2019 (ETA)23:33, 19 Jan 2019 (ETD)6
18RAXAUL JN23:55Destination23:55, 19 Jan 2019 (RT)Destination14
 Updated at: 18:32, 21st January 2019 IST