Running Status of INTERCITY EXP.. (15106) Origin Start Date 14-01-2019

                   
Train is running on time when it arrived CHHAPRA (CPR) at 21:30, 14 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1GORAKHPUR JNSource17:10Source17:10, 14 Jan 2019 (RT)-176
2GORAKHPUR CANT17:2017:2217:20, 14 Jan 2019 (RT)17:22, 14 Jan 2019 (RT)-173
3KUSMHI17:3217:3417:52, 14 Jan 2019 (-20m)17:54, 14 Jan 2019 (-20m)-163
4SARDARNAGAR17:4217:4418:03, 14 Jan 2019 (-21m)18:05, 14 Jan 2019 (-21m)-157
5CHAURI CHAURA17:5117:5318:13, 14 Jan 2019 (-22m)18:15, 14 Jan 2019 (-22m)-151
6GAURI BAZAR18:0318:0518:23, 14 Jan 2019 (-20m)18:25, 14 Jan 2019 (-20m)-142
7DEORIA SADAR18:1818:2218:48, 14 Jan 2019 (-30m)18:53, 14 Jan 2019 (-31m)-127
8NUNKHAR18:3318:3419:06, 14 Jan 2019 (-33m)19:08, 14 Jan 2019 (-34m)-113
9BHATNI JN18:4018:4319:15, 14 Jan 2019 (-35m)19:20, 14 Jan 2019 (-37m)-106
10BHATPAR RANI18:5418:5619:37, 14 Jan 2019 (-43m)19:39, 14 Jan 2019 (-43m)-93
11BANKATA19:0419:0519:48, 14 Jan 2019 (-44m)19:50, 14 Jan 2019 (-45m)-85
12MAIRWA19:1119:1219:56, 14 Jan 2019 (-45m)19:58, 14 Jan 2019 (-46m)-78
13SIWAN JN19:3019:3520:18, 14 Jan 2019 (-48m)20:23, 14 Jan 2019 (-48m)-57
14DURAUNDHA JN19:4919:5020:38, 14 Jan 2019 (-49m)20:40, 14 Jan 2019 (-50m)-39
15CHAINWA19:5519:5620:48, 14 Jan 2019 (-53m)20:50, 14 Jan 2019 (-54m)-31
16EKMA20:1120:2820:55, 14 Jan 2019 (-44m)20:57, 14 Jan 2019 (-29m)-24
-TEKNIWAS21:1621:1621:20, 14 Jan 2019 (-4m)21:20, 14 Jan 2019 (-4m)
17CHHAPRA21:30Destination21:30, 14 Jan 2019 (RT)Destination4
 Updated at: 21:34, 16th January 2019 IST