train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BADSHAHNAGARSource16:30Source16:30, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2BARABANKI JN17:0517:0717:05, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:07, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)24
3GONDA JN18:3018:3518:30, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:35, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)112
4BALRAMPUR19:1919:2119:19, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:21, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)152
5TULSIPUR19:4719:4919:47, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:49, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)181
6BARHNI20:4120:4320:41, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:43, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)220
7SHOHRATGARH21:0821:1021:08, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:10, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)241
8NAUGARH21:2821:3021:28, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:30, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)260
9BRIJMANGANJ21:4721:4921:47, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:49, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)278
10ANAND NAGAR22:0222:0422:02, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:04, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)291
11GORAKHPUR JN23:25Destination23:25, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination333