Running Status of FBD KSJ EXP (15039) Origin Start Date 13-01-2019

                   
Train is running on time when it arrived KASGANJ (KSJ) at 09:25, 13 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1FARRUKHABADSource06:50Source06:51, 13 Jan 2019 (-1m)-98
2SHAMSABAD07:0607:1407:07, 13 Jan 2019 (-1m)07:16, 13 Jan 2019 (-2m)-82
3KAIMGANJ07:2607:2807:28, 13 Jan 2019 (-2m)07:30, 13 Jan 2019 (-2m)-68
4RUDAIN07:4107:4707:52, 13 Jan 2019 (-11m)07:54, 13 Jan 2019 (-7m)-53
5DARYAOGONJ07:5808:0008:05, 13 Jan 2019 (-7m)08:11, 13 Jan 2019 (-11m)-42
6PATIALI08:1208:1808:23, 13 Jan 2019 (-11m)08:25, 13 Jan 2019 (-7m)-29
7GANJ DUNDWARA08:2508:2708:34, 13 Jan 2019 (-9m)08:37, 13 Jan 2019 (-10m)-22
8SAHAWAR TOWN08:3808:4008:48, 13 Jan 2019 (-10m)08:50, 13 Jan 2019 (-10m)-9
9BADHARI KALAN08:5509:0209:05, 13 Jan 2019 (-10m)09:11, 13 Jan 2019 (-9m)
10KASGANJ09:25Destination09:25, 13 Jan 2019 (RT)Destination10
 Updated at: 18:07, 15th January 2019 IST