Running Status of STP GKP EXPRESS (15010) Origin Start Date 20-05-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running on time when it arrived SIDHAULI (SD) at 20:07, 20 May 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1SITAPURSource19:30Source19:30, 20 May 2019 (RT)-35
2SIDHAULI20:1220:1420:07, 20 May 2019 (+5m)20:14, 20 May 2019 (ETD)

0

3LUCKNOW CITY21:2821:3021:28, 20 May 2019 (ETA)21:30, 20 May 2019 (ETD)48
4AISHBAGH21:4021:4221:40, 20 May 2019 (ETA)21:42, 20 May 2019 (ETD)51
5LUCKNOWJN21:5522:2521:55, 20 May 2019 (ETA)22:25, 20 May 2019 (ETD)53
6BADSHAHNAGAR22:5523:0022:55, 20 May 2019 (ETA)23:00, 20 May 2019 (ETD)65
7GOMATI NAGAR23:1023:2023:10, 20 May 2019 (ETA)23:20, 20 May 2019 (ETD)70
8BARABANKI JN23:5323:5523:53, 20 May 2019 (ETA)23:55, 20 May 2019 (ETD)90
9GONDA JN01:2001:2501:20, 21 May 2019 (ETA)01:25, 21 May 2019 (ETD)178
10BALRAMPUR02:1102:1302:11, 21 May 2019 (ETA)02:13, 21 May 2019 (ETD)218
11JHARKHANDI02:2002:2202:20, 21 May 2019 (ETA)02:22, 21 May 2019 (ETD)221
12TULSIPUR02:5302:5502:53, 21 May 2019 (ETA)02:55, 21 May 2019 (ETD)248
13PACHPERWA03:2003:2203:20, 21 May 2019 (ETA)03:22, 21 May 2019 (ETD)271
14BARHNI03:4003:4503:40, 21 May 2019 (ETA)03:45, 21 May 2019 (ETD)286
15SHOHRATGARH04:0604:0804:06, 21 May 2019 (ETA)04:08, 21 May 2019 (ETD)308
16NAUGARH04:2804:3004:28, 21 May 2019 (ETA)04:30, 21 May 2019 (ETD)327
17USKA BAZAR04:4404:4604:44, 21 May 2019 (ETA)04:46, 21 May 2019 (ETD)336
18ANAND NAGAR05:3505:3705:35, 21 May 2019 (ETA)05:37, 21 May 2019 (ETD)358
19CAMPIERGANJ06:0206:0406:02, 21 May 2019 (ETA)06:04, 21 May 2019 (ETD)366
20PEPPEGANJ06:1906:2106:19, 21 May 2019 (ETA)06:21, 21 May 2019 (ETD)377
21MANIRAM06:3406:3606:34, 21 May 2019 (ETA)06:36, 21 May 2019 (ETD)389
22GORAKHPUR07:20Destination07:20, 21 May 2019 (ETA)Destination399
Updated at: 20:13, 20th May 2019 IST