Running Status of BARMER KLK EXP (14888) Origin Start Date 18-04-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running on time when it arrived BHATINDA JN (BTI) at 22:53, 18 Apr 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BARMERSource06:45Source06:45, 18 Apr 2019 (RT)-810
2BAYTU07:2007:2207:25, 18 Apr 2019 (-5m)07:27, 18 Apr 2019 (-5m)-764
3BALOTRA JN08:0308:0808:06, 18 Apr 2019 (-3m)08:13, 18 Apr 2019 (-5m)-714
4SAMDHARI JN08:4508:5008:41, 18 Apr 2019 (+4m)09:01, 18 Apr 2019 (-11m)-681
5LUNI JN09:2509:2809:41, 18 Apr 2019 (-16m)09:44, 18 Apr 2019 (-16m)-632
6JODHPUR JN10:1010:2510:28, 18 Apr 2019 (-18m)10:45, 18 Apr 2019 (-20m)-601
7PIPAR ROAD JN11:1011:1112:01, 18 Apr 2019 (-51m)12:28, 18 Apr 2019 (-1:17h)-554
8GOTAN11:3611:3812:53, 18 Apr 2019 (ETA)12:55, 18 Apr 2019 (ETD)-517
9MERTA ROAD JN12:1012:1513:32, 18 Apr 2019 (-1:22h)13:37, 18 Apr 2019 (-1:22h)-497
10NAGAUR13:3713:4214:39, 18 Apr 2019 (-1:02h)14:43, 18 Apr 2019 (-1:01h)-439
11NOKHA14:1914:2115:25, 18 Apr 2019 (-1:06h)15:27, 18 Apr 2019 (-1:06h)-388
12DESHNOK15:0515:0715:52, 18 Apr 2019 (-47m)15:54, 18 Apr 2019 (-47m)-356
13BIKANER JN16:3017:0016:27, 18 Apr 2019 (+3m)17:05, 18 Apr 2019 (-5m)-324
14LALGARH JN17:1217:1517:15, 18 Apr 2019 (-3m)17:17, 18 Apr 2019 (-2m)-320
15DHIRERA17:5717:5918:06, 18 Apr 2019 (-9m)18:08, 18 Apr 2019 (-9m)-267
16LUNKARANSAR18:1818:2018:27, 18 Apr 2019 (ETA)18:29, 18 Apr 2019 (ETD)-244
17MAHAJAN18:5318:5519:02, 18 Apr 2019 (ETA)19:11, 18 Apr 2019 (-16m)-205
18SURATGARH JN19:5020:0019:57, 18 Apr 2019 (-7m)20:05, 18 Apr 2019 (-5m)-142
19PILI BANGAN20:2320:2520:28, 18 Apr 2019 (ETA)20:30, 18 Apr 2019 (ETD)-117
20HANUMANGARH JN20:5021:0020:58, 18 Apr 2019 (-8m)21:05, 18 Apr 2019 (-5m)-92
21MANAKSAR21:1021:1121:15, 18 Apr 2019 (ETA)21:18, 18 Apr 2019 (-7m)-81
22SANGARIA21:2421:2621:32, 18 Apr 2019 (-8m)21:34, 18 Apr 2019 (-8m)-66
23DHABAN21:4021:4121:48, 18 Apr 2019 (ETA)21:49, 18 Apr 2019 (ETD)-55
24MANDI DABWALI22:0322:0522:11, 18 Apr 2019 (ETA)22:13, 18 Apr 2019 (ETD)-36
25SANGAT22:2522:2722:27, 18 Apr 2019 (-2m)22:29, 18 Apr 2019 (-2m)-17
26BHATINDA JN23:2023:5022:53, 18 Apr 2019 (+27m)23:50, 18 Apr 2019 (ETD)

0

27BHATINDA CANTT00:0000:0200:00, 19 Apr 2019 (ETA)00:02, 19 Apr 2019 (ETD)9
28BHUCHCHU00:1100:1300:11, 19 Apr 2019 (ETA)00:13, 19 Apr 2019 (ETD)17
29RAMPURA PHUL00:2800:3000:28, 19 Apr 2019 (ETA)00:30, 19 Apr 2019 (ETD)32
30TAPA00:4300:4500:43, 19 Apr 2019 (ETA)00:45, 19 Apr 2019 (ETD)46
31BARNALA01:0201:0401:02, 19 Apr 2019 (ETA)01:04, 19 Apr 2019 (ETD)65
32DHURI JN01:4001:4501:40, 19 Apr 2019 (ETA)01:45, 19 Apr 2019 (ETD)95
33NABHA02:0602:0802:06, 19 Apr 2019 (ETA)02:08, 19 Apr 2019 (ETD)123
34PATIALA02:2802:3002:28, 19 Apr 2019 (ETA)02:30, 19 Apr 2019 (ETD)148
35RAJPURA JN03:1503:1803:15, 19 Apr 2019 (ETA)03:18, 19 Apr 2019 (ETD)174
36AMBALA CITY03:3203:3603:32, 19 Apr 2019 (ETA)03:36, 19 Apr 2019 (ETD)194
37AMBALA CANT JN03:5504:2003:55, 19 Apr 2019 (ETA)04:20, 19 Apr 2019 (ETD)201
38DAPPAR04:4004:4204:40, 19 Apr 2019 (ETA)04:42, 19 Apr 2019 (ETD)236
39CHANDIGARH05:0505:1305:05, 19 Apr 2019 (ETA)05:13, 19 Apr 2019 (ETD)269
40CHANDI MANDIR05:2105:2305:21, 19 Apr 2019 (ETA)05:23, 19 Apr 2019 (ETD)283
41KALKA05:50Destination05:50, 19 Apr 2019 (ETA)Destination306
Updated at: 23:39, 18th April 2019 IST