train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BARMERSource06:45Source06:45, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2BAYTU07:2107:2307:21, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:23, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)46
3BALOTRA JN08:1308:1808:13, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:18, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)96
4SAMDHARI JN08:4508:5008:45, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:50, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)129
5LUNI JN09:2509:2809:25, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:28, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)177
6JODHPUR JN10:1010:2510:10, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:25, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)209
7GOTAN11:4911:5111:49, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:51, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)293
8MERTA ROAD JN12:1112:1612:11, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:16, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)313
9NAGAUR13:4013:4513:40, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:45, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)370
10NOKHA14:2414:2614:24, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:26, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)421
11DESHNOK14:5815:0014:58, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:00, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)453
12BIKANER JN16:3017:0016:30, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:00, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)486
13LALGARH JN17:1217:1517:12, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:15, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)489
14DHIRERA17:5717:5917:57, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:59, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)543
15LUNKARANSAR18:1818:2018:18, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:20, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)565
16MAHAJAN18:5318:5518:53, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:55, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)605
17SURATGARH JN19:5020:0019:50, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:00, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)667
18PILI BANGAN20:2320:2520:23, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:25, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)692
19HANUMANGARH JN20:5021:0020:50, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:00, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)717
20MANAKSAR21:1021:1221:10, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:12, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)729
21SANGARIA21:2621:2821:26, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:28, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)744
22DHABAN21:4021:4221:40, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:42, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)754
23MANDI DABWALI22:0322:0522:03, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:05, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)774
24SANGAT22:2522:2722:25, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:27, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)793
25BHATINDA JN23:2023:5023:20, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:50, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)810
26BHATINDA CANTT00:0000:0200:00, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:02, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)818
27BHUCHCHU00:1100:1300:11, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:13, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)827
28RAMPURA PHUL00:2800:3000:28, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:30, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)842
29TAPA00:4300:4500:43, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:45, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)855
30BARNALA01:0201:0401:02, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:04, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)874
31DHURI JN01:4001:4501:40, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:45, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)905
32NABHA02:0602:0802:06, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:08, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)932
33PATIALA02:2802:3002:28, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:30, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)958
34RAJPURA JN03:1503:1803:15, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:18, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)983
35AMBALA CITY03:3203:3603:32, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:36, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)1003
36AMBALA CANT JN03:5504:2703:55, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:27, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)1011
37DAPPAR04:4504:4704:45, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:47, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)1045
38CHANDIGARH05:1005:2005:10, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:20, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)1078
39CHANDI MANDIR05:2805:3005:28, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:30, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)1092
40KALKA05:55Destination05:55, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination1116