train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 16 Minutes when it crossed Unknown Station (PIRN) at 19:56, 18 Jul 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BARMERSource06:45Source06:45, 18 Jul 2018 (RT)-660
2BAYTU07:2107:2307:35, 18 Jul 2018 (-14m)07:37, 18 Jul 2018 (-14m)-614
3BALOTRA JN08:1308:1808:20, 18 Jul 2018 (-7m)08:31, 18 Jul 2018 (-13m)-564
4SAMDHARI JN08:4508:5009:11, 18 Jul 2018 (-26m)09:16, 18 Jul 2018 (-26m)-531
5LUNI JN09:2509:2809:53, 18 Jul 2018 (-28m)09:56, 18 Jul 2018 (-28m)-482
6JODHPUR JN10:1010:2510:24, 18 Jul 2018 (-14m)10:41, 18 Jul 2018 (-16m)-451
7GOTAN11:4911:5112:08, 18 Jul 2018 (-19m)12:10, 18 Jul 2018 (-19m)-367
8MERTA ROAD JN12:1112:1612:30, 18 Jul 2018 (-19m)12:35, 18 Jul 2018 (-19m)-347
9NAGAUR13:4013:4514:04, 18 Jul 2018 (-24m)14:08, 18 Jul 2018 (-23m)-289
10NOKHA14:2414:2614:50, 18 Jul 2018 (-26m)14:52, 18 Jul 2018 (-26m)-238
11DESHNOK14:5815:0015:21, 18 Jul 2018 (-23m)15:23, 18 Jul 2018 (-23m)-206
12BIKANER JN16:3017:0015:56, 18 Jul 2018 (+34m)17:03, 18 Jul 2018 (-3m)-174
13LALGARH JN17:1217:1517:17, 18 Jul 2018 (-5m)17:20, 18 Jul 2018 (-5m)-170
14DHIRERA17:5717:5918:14, 18 Jul 2018 (-17m)18:16, 18 Jul 2018 (-17m)-117
15LUNKARANSAR18:1818:2018:36, 18 Jul 2018 (-18m)18:38, 18 Jul 2018 (-18m)-94
16MAHAJAN18:5318:5519:09, 18 Jul 2018 (-16m)19:11, 18 Jul 2018 (-16m)-55
-Unknown Station19:4019:4019:56, 18 Jul 2018 (-16m)19:56, 18 Jul 2018 (-16m)
17SURATGARH JN19:5020:0020:05, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)20:10, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)8
18PILI BANGAN20:2320:2520:33, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)20:35, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)33
19HANUMANGARH JN20:5021:0021:00, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)21:10, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)58
20MANAKSAR21:1021:1221:19, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)21:21, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)69
21SANGARIA21:2621:2821:34, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)21:36, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)84
22DHABAN21:4021:4221:47, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)21:49, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)95
23MANDI DABWALI22:0322:0522:05, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)22:07, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)114
24SANGAT22:2522:2722:27, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)22:29, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)133
25BHATINDA JN23:2023:5023:20, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)23:50, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)150
26BHATINDA CANTT00:0000:0200:00, 19 Jul 2018 (ETA)00:02, 19 Jul 2018 (ETD)159
27BHUCHCHU00:1100:1300:11, 19 Jul 2018 (ETA)00:13, 19 Jul 2018 (ETD)167
28RAMPURA PHUL00:2800:3000:28, 19 Jul 2018 (ETA)00:30, 19 Jul 2018 (ETD)182
29TAPA00:4300:4500:43, 19 Jul 2018 (ETA)00:45, 19 Jul 2018 (ETD)196
30BARNALA01:0201:0401:02, 19 Jul 2018 (ETA)01:04, 19 Jul 2018 (ETD)215
31DHURI JN01:4001:4501:40, 19 Jul 2018 (ETA)01:45, 19 Jul 2018 (ETD)245
32NABHA02:0602:0802:06, 19 Jul 2018 (ETA)02:08, 19 Jul 2018 (ETD)273
33PATIALA02:2802:3002:28, 19 Jul 2018 (ETA)02:30, 19 Jul 2018 (ETD)298
34RAJPURA JN03:1503:1803:15, 19 Jul 2018 (ETA)03:18, 19 Jul 2018 (ETD)324
35AMBALA CITY03:3203:3603:32, 19 Jul 2018 (ETA)03:36, 19 Jul 2018 (ETD)344
36AMBALA CANT JN03:5504:2703:55, 19 Jul 2018 (ETA)04:27, 19 Jul 2018 (ETD)351
37DAPPAR04:4504:4704:45, 19 Jul 2018 (ETA)04:47, 19 Jul 2018 (ETD)386
38CHANDIGARH05:1005:2005:10, 19 Jul 2018 (ETA)05:20, 19 Jul 2018 (ETD)419
39CHANDI MANDIR05:2805:3005:28, 19 Jul 2018 (ETA)05:30, 19 Jul 2018 (ETD)433
40KALKA05:55Destination05:55, 19 Jul 2018 (ETA)Destination456