train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ALWARSource14:20Source14:20, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2RAJGARH14:5114:5214:51, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:52, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)35
3BASWA15:0715:0915:07, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:09, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)47
4BANDIKUI JN15:2215:2715:22, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:27, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)60
5DAUSA15:4715:4915:47, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:49, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)89
6BASSI16:1116:1316:11, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:13, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)118
7KHATIPURA16:2616:2816:26, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:28, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)133
8GETOR JAGATPURA16:3616:3816:36, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:38, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)139
9GANDHINAGAR JPR16:5116:5316:51, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:53, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)145
10JAIPUR17:45Destination17:45, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination150