Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train is running late by 29 Minutes when it crossed BASSI (BAI) at 16:38, 20 Aug 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ALWARSource14:20Source14:28, 20 Aug 2018 (-8m)-118
2RAJGARH14:4514:4615:11, 20 Aug 2018 (-26m)15:13, 20 Aug 2018 (-27m)-82
3BASWA14:4915:0115:24, 20 Aug 2018 (-35m)15:25, 20 Aug 2018 (-24m)-70
4BANDIKUI JN15:2015:2215:38, 20 Aug 2018 (-18m)15:43, 20 Aug 2018 (-21m)-58
5DAUSA15:4515:4716:03, 20 Aug 2018 (-18m)16:05, 20 Aug 2018 (-18m)-29
6BASSI16:0716:0916:37, 20 Aug 2018 (-30m)16:38, 20 Aug 2018 (-29m)
7KHATIPURA16:2116:2316:50, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:52, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)16
8GETOR JAGATPURA16:3016:3216:59, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:01, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)22
9GANDHINAGAR JPR16:4116:4317:07, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:09, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)27
10JAIPUR17:45Destination17:58, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination33