train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has reached destination DELHI (DLI) at 13:00, 18 Jul 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1FAZILKASource02:00Source02:00, 18 Jul 2018 (RT)-521
2LAKHEWALI02:2302:2502:28, 18 Jul 2018 (-5m)02:30, 18 Jul 2018 (-5m)-490
3MUKTSAR02:4002:4202:50, 18 Jul 2018 (-10m)02:55, 18 Jul 2018 (-13m)-473
4BARIWALA02:5803:0003:15, 18 Jul 2018 (-17m)03:17, 18 Jul 2018 (-17m)-458
5KOT KAPURA03:2803:3003:35, 18 Jul 2018 (-7m)03:37, 18 Jul 2018 (-7m)-441
6GANGSAR JAITU03:4303:4503:53, 18 Jul 2018 (-10m)03:55, 18 Jul 2018 (-10m)-425
7GONEANA BHAI JAGTA04:1104:1304:10, 18 Jul 2018 (+1m)04:15, 18 Jul 2018 (-2m)-410
8BHATINDA JN04:5005:0504:36, 18 Jul 2018 (+14m)05:05, 18 Jul 2018 (RT)-398
9BHUCHCHU05:2305:2505:26, 18 Jul 2018 (-3m)05:28, 18 Jul 2018 (-3m)-381
10RAMPURA PHUL05:3805:4005:42, 18 Jul 2018 (-4m)05:44, 18 Jul 2018 (-4m)-366
11TAPA05:5205:5405:54, 18 Jul 2018 (-2m)05:56, 18 Jul 2018 (-2m)-353
12BARNALA06:1006:1206:14, 18 Jul 2018 (-4m)06:16, 18 Jul 2018 (-4m)-334
13DHURI JN06:4306:4506:45, 18 Jul 2018 (-2m)06:47, 18 Jul 2018 (-2m)-303
14NABHA07:0807:1007:20, 18 Jul 2018 (-12m)07:22, 18 Jul 2018 (-12m)-276
15PATIALA07:3807:4007:42, 18 Jul 2018 (-4m)07:45, 18 Jul 2018 (-5m)-250
16RAJPURA JN08:1808:2008:18, 18 Jul 2018 (RT)08:25, 18 Jul 2018 (-5m)-225
17AMBALA CITY08:3908:4108:39, 18 Jul 2018 (RT)08:41, 18 Jul 2018 (RT)-204
18AMBALA CANT JN09:0009:0509:00, 18 Jul 2018 (RT)09:05, 18 Jul 2018 (RT)-197
19KURUKSHETRA JN09:3809:4009:44, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)09:45, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)-155
20TARAORI09:5709:5910:11, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)10:12, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)-134
21KARNAL10:1110:1310:25, 18 Jul 2018 (-14m)10:26, 18 Jul 2018 (-13m)-122
22GHARAUNDA10:2910:3110:42, 18 Jul 2018 (-13m)10:43, 18 Jul 2018 (-12m)-105
23PANIPAT JN10:4810:5010:59, 18 Jul 2018 (-11m)11:00, 18 Jul 2018 (-10m)-88
24SAMALKHA11:0311:0511:19, 18 Jul 2018 (-16m)11:21, 18 Jul 2018 (-16m)-71
25GANAUR11:1711:1911:39, 18 Jul 2018 (-22m)11:40, 18 Jul 2018 (-21m)-59
26SONIPAT11:3411:3611:58, 18 Jul 2018 (-24m)12:00, 18 Jul 2018 (-24m)-43
27NARELA11:5111:5312:18, 18 Jul 2018 (-27m)12:20, 18 Jul 2018 (-27m)-26
28SUBZI MANDI12:2612:2812:41, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)12:43, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)-2
29DELHI12:45Destination13:00, 18 Jul 2018 (-15m)Destination