train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running on time when it arrived AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) at 09:00, 25 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1FAZILKASource02:00Source02:00, 25 Feb 2018 (RT)-324
2LAKHEWALI02:2302:2502:25, 25 Feb 2018 (-2m)02:27, 25 Feb 2018 (-2m)-294
3MUKTSAR02:4002:4202:44, 25 Feb 2018 (-4m)02:46, 25 Feb 2018 (-4m)-276
4BARIWALA02:5803:0003:02, 25 Feb 2018 (-4m)03:04, 25 Feb 2018 (-4m)-262
5KOT KAPURA03:2803:3003:25, 25 Feb 2018 (+3m)03:30, 25 Feb 2018 (RT)-244
6GANGSAR JAITU03:4303:4503:45, 25 Feb 2018 (-2m)03:47, 25 Feb 2018 (-2m)-228
7GONEANA BHAI JAGTA04:1104:1304:05, 25 Feb 2018 (+6m)04:15, 25 Feb 2018 (-2m)-214
8BHATINDA JN04:5005:0504:45, 25 Feb 2018 (+5m)05:05, 25 Feb 2018 (RT)-202
9BHUCHCHU05:2305:2505:30, 25 Feb 2018 (-7m)05:32, 25 Feb 2018 (-7m)-185
10RAMPURA PHUL05:3805:4005:48, 25 Feb 2018 (-10m)05:50, 25 Feb 2018 (-10m)-169
11TAPA05:5205:5406:02, 25 Feb 2018 (-10m)06:04, 25 Feb 2018 (-10m)-156
12BARNALA06:1006:1206:20, 25 Feb 2018 (-10m)06:22, 25 Feb 2018 (-10m)-137
13DHURI JN06:4306:4506:58, 25 Feb 2018 (-15m)07:00, 25 Feb 2018 (-15m)-106
14NABHA07:0807:1007:35, 25 Feb 2018 (-27m)07:37, 25 Feb 2018 (-27m)-79
15PATIALA07:3807:4008:00, 25 Feb 2018 (-22m)08:03, 25 Feb 2018 (-23m)-54
16RAJPURA JN08:1808:2008:29, 25 Feb 2018 (-11m)08:31, 25 Feb 2018 (-11m)-28
17AMBALA CITY08:3908:4108:46, 25 Feb 2018 (-7m)08:48, 25 Feb 2018 (-7m)-8
18AMBALA CANT JN09:0009:0509:00, 25 Feb 2018 (RT)09:05, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)
19KURUKSHETRA JN09:3809:4009:38, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:40, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)41
20TARAORI09:5709:5909:57, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:59, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)62
21KARNAL10:1110:1310:11, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:13, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)74
22GHARAUNDA10:2910:3110:29, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:31, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)92
23PANIPAT JN10:4810:5010:48, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:50, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)109
24SAMALKHA11:0311:0511:03, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:05, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)125
25GANAUR11:1711:1911:17, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:19, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)138
26SONIPAT11:3411:3611:34, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:36, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)154
27NARELA11:5111:5311:51, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:53, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)171
28SUBZI MANDI12:2612:2812:26, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:28, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)194
29DELHI12:45Destination12:45, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination197