Running Status of LGH JSM EXP (14704) Origin Start Date 25-03-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running on time when it arrived PHALODI JN (PLCJ) at 09:39, 25 Mar 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1LALGARH JNSource07:00Source07:00, 25 Mar 2019 (RT)-158
2NAL HALT07:1007:1207:10, 25 Mar 2019 (ETA)07:12, 25 Mar 2019 (ETD)-146
3GAJNER07:2707:2907:27, 25 Mar 2019 (ETA)07:29, 25 Mar 2019 (ETD)-127
4KOLAYAT07:4407:4607:44, 25 Mar 2019 (ETA)07:46, 25 Mar 2019 (ETD)-112
5DIYATRA ROAD07:5908:0107:59, 25 Mar 2019 (ETA)08:01, 25 Mar 2019 (ETD)-96
6NOKHRA08:1808:2008:18, 25 Mar 2019 (ETA)08:20, 25 Mar 2019 (ETD)-73
7SIRD08:3608:3808:36, 25 Mar 2019 (ETA)08:38, 25 Mar 2019 (ETD)-53
8BAP08:5408:5608:54, 25 Mar 2019 (ETA)08:56, 25 Mar 2019 (ETD)-35
9MALHAR09:1309:1509:13, 25 Mar 2019 (ETA)09:15, 25 Mar 2019 (ETD)-13
10PHALODI JN09:5010:0009:39, 25 Mar 2019 (+11m)10:00, 25 Mar 2019 (ETD)

0

11RAMDEVRA10:3610:3910:36, 25 Mar 2019 (ETA)10:39, 25 Mar 2019 (ETD)47
12ASHAPURA GOMAT10:4910:5110:49, 25 Mar 2019 (ETA)10:51, 25 Mar 2019 (ETD)54
13SHRIBDRYA LATHI11:2411:2611:24, 25 Mar 2019 (ETA)11:26, 25 Mar 2019 (ETD)93
14JAISALMER13:20Destination13:20, 25 Mar 2019 (ETA)Destination157
Updated at: 09:47, 25th March 2019 IST