train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AMRITSAR JNSource22:10Source22:10, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)
2JANDIALA22:2522:2722:25, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)22:27, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)19
3BEAS22:4822:5022:48, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)22:50, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)42
4KARTARPUR23:1323:1523:13, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)23:15, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)64
5JALANDHAR CITY23:3723:4723:37, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)23:47, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)79
6PHAGWARA JN00:1600:1800:16, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)00:18, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)100
7PHILLAUR JN00:4200:4400:42, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)00:44, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)122
8LUDHIANA JN01:1001:2001:10, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)01:20, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)135
9KHANNA02:0202:0402:02, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)02:04, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)178
10SIRHIND JN02:2002:2202:20, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)02:22, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)196
11RAJPURA JN02:3902:4102:39, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)02:41, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)221
12AMBALA CANT JN03:1703:2503:17, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)03:25, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)249
13JAGADHRI WSHOP03:5904:0103:59, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)04:01, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)295
14YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI04:1304:1504:13, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)04:15, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)300
15SAHARANPUR05:0005:1005:00, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)05:10, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)330
16ROORKEE05:3705:4205:37, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)05:42, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)365
17LAKSAR JN06:1006:5006:10, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)06:50, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)383
18AITHAL06:5807:0006:58, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)07:00, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)391
19PATHRI07:0907:1107:09, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)07:11, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)397
20IKKAR07:1807:2007:18, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)07:20, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)402
21JWALAPUR07:3007:3207:30, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)07:32, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)407
22HARIDWAR JN07:5008:3007:50, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)08:30, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)410
23MOTICHUR08:3808:4008:38, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)08:40, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)415
24RAIWALA08:5308:5508:53, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)08:55, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)422
25KANSRAO09:1609:1809:16, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)09:18, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)433
26DOIWALA09:3309:3509:33, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)09:35, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)442
27HARRAWALA09:5309:5509:53, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)09:55, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)453
28DEHRADUN11:0000:0011:00, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)00:00, 19 Jul 2018 (ETD)462
29JALANDHAR CANT00:01Destination00:01, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)Destination83