train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AMRITSAR JNSource22:10Source22:10, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2JANDIALA22:2522:2722:25, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:27, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)18
3BEAS22:4822:5022:48, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:50, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)42
4KARTARPUR23:1323:1523:13, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:15, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)63
5JALANDHAR CITY23:3723:4723:37, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:47, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)78
6JALANDHAR CANT00:0100:0300:01, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:03, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)83
7PHAGWARA JN00:1600:1800:16, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:18, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)99
8PHILLAUR JN00:4200:4400:42, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:44, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)122
9LUDHIANA JN01:1001:2001:10, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:20, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)135
10KHANNA02:0202:0402:02, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:04, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)177
11SIRHIND JN02:2002:2202:20, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:22, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)195
12RAJPURA JN02:3902:4102:39, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:41, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)221
13AMBALA CANT JN03:1703:2503:17, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:25, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)249
14JAGADHRI WSHOP03:5904:0103:59, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:01, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)295
15YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI04:1304:1504:13, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:15, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)300
16SAHARANPUR05:0005:1005:00, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:10, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)330
17ROORKEE05:3705:4205:37, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:42, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)365
18LAKSAR JN06:1006:5006:10, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:50, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)383
19AITHAL06:5807:0006:58, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:00, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)390
20PATHRI07:0907:1107:09, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:11, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)397
21IKKAR07:1807:2007:18, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:20, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)402
22JWALAPUR07:3007:3207:30, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:32, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)406
23HARIDWAR JN07:5008:3007:50, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:30, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)410
24MOTICHUR08:3808:4008:38, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:40, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)415
25RAIWALA08:5308:5508:53, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:55, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)421
26KANSRAO09:1609:1809:16, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:18, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)432
27DOIWALA09:3309:3509:33, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:35, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)442
28HARRAWALA09:5309:5509:53, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:55, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)453
29DEHRADUN10:35Destination10:35, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination462