train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AMRITSAR JNSource05:55Source05:55, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2BEAS06:2306:2506:23, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:25, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)42
3JALANDHAR CITY07:0507:1007:05, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:10, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)78
4PHAGWARA JN07:2807:3007:28, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:30, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)99
5LUDHIANA JN08:0508:1508:05, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:15, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)135
6NEW MORINDA09:2409:2609:24, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:26, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)203
7SAHIBZADA ASNGR10:0010:0210:00, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:02, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)236
8CHANDIGARH10:2210:4010:22, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:40, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)247
9AMBALA CANT JN11:4011:5011:40, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:50, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)315
10YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI12:2812:3012:28, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:30, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)366
11SAHARANPUR13:2513:3513:25, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:35, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)396
12ROORKEE14:0514:0714:05, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:07, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)431
13LAKSAR JN14:3514:3814:35, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:38, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)449
14NAJIBABAD JN15:1515:1815:15, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:18, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)490
15MORADABAD16:5016:5716:50, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:57, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)589
16KASHIPUR18:4519:1518:45, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:15, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)647
17BAZPUR19:3419:3519:34, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:35, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)667
18LAL KUAN20:25Destination20:25, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination705