Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1JAMMU TAWISource22:20Source22:20, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)
2PATHANKOT CANTT00:0500:1000:05, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:10, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)99
3JALANDHAR CANT02:0002:0502:00, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)02:05, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)212
4LUDHIANA JN03:3503:4503:35, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)03:45, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)264
5KHANNA04:3504:3704:35, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)04:37, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)307
6SIRHIND JN04:5404:5604:54, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)04:56, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)325
7RAJPURA JN05:1405:1605:14, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)05:16, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)350
8AMBALA CITY05:3805:4005:38, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)05:40, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)370
9AMBALA CANT JN06:3006:4006:30, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)06:40, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)378
10YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI07:3807:4007:38, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)07:40, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)429
11SAHARANPUR08:4008:5008:40, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)08:50, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)459
12HARIDWAR JN10:30Destination10:30, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination535