train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 1:13 Hours when it crossed AONLA (AO) at 16:08, 22 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BAREILLYSource14:10Source15:10, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:00h)-27
2BASHARATGANJ14:3014:3215:43, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:13h)15:45, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:13h)-12
3NISUI14:4114:4215:54, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:55, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-7
4AONLA14:5314:5516:06, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:13h)16:08, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:13h)
5REOTI B KHERA15:0515:0616:18, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:19, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)5
6KARENGI15:1315:1516:26, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:28, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)12
7DABTARA15:2315:2516:36, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:38, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)18
8ASAFPUR15:4015:4216:50, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:52, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)28
9CHANDAUSI JN16:0516:1017:10, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:15, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)42
10RAJA KA SAHASPR16:3516:3717:38, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:40, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)61
11MORADABAD17:1517:2518:10, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:20, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)86
12AMROHA17:5818:0018:48, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:50, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)116
13GAJRAULA JN18:2118:2319:09, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:11, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)139
14GARHMUKTESAR18:4118:4319:29, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:31, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)160
15SIMBHOOLI18:5318:5519:41, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:43, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)169
16HAPUR19:1719:2220:05, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:10, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)190
17PILKHUA19:3319:3520:21, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:23, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)201
18GHAZIABAD20:4520:4721:19, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:21, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)227
19SAHIBABAD20:5620:5821:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:32, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)233
20DELHI SHAHDARA21:1021:1221:44, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:46, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)240
21DELHI21:45Destination22:01, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination246