train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has reached destination SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR) at 12:00, 16 Jul 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AMBALA CANT JNSource05:15Source05:16, 16 Jul 2018 (-1m)-328
2AMBALA CITY05:2805:3005:36, 16 Jul 2018 (-8m)05:38, 16 Jul 2018 (-8m)-320
3RAJPURA JN05:4805:5005:57, 16 Jul 2018 (-9m)05:59, 16 Jul 2018 (-9m)-300
4PATIALA06:1106:1306:28, 16 Jul 2018 (-17m)06:30, 16 Jul 2018 (-17m)-275
5NABHA06:3406:3606:52, 16 Jul 2018 (-18m)06:54, 16 Jul 2018 (-18m)-249
6DHURI JN07:2007:3007:38, 16 Jul 2018 (-18m)07:42, 16 Jul 2018 (-12m)-222
7BARNALA08:0808:1008:29, 16 Jul 2018 (-21m)08:31, 16 Jul 2018 (-21m)-191
8TAPA08:2808:3008:55, 16 Jul 2018 (-27m)08:57, 16 Jul 2018 (-27m)-172
9RAMPURA PHUL08:5108:5309:08, 16 Jul 2018 (-17m)09:10, 16 Jul 2018 (-17m)-159
10BHATINDA CANTT09:1309:1509:30, 16 Jul 2018 (-17m)09:32, 16 Jul 2018 (-17m)-135
11BHATINDA JN09:4009:5009:40, 16 Jul 2018 (RT)09:50, 16 Jul 2018 (RT)-127
12GIDDARBAHA10:2110:2310:26, 16 Jul 2018 (-5m)10:28, 16 Jul 2018 (-5m)-99
13MALOUT10:4010:4110:41, 16 Jul 2018 (-1m)10:43, 16 Jul 2018 (-2m)-83
14ABOHAR11:1011:1211:07, 16 Jul 2018 (+3m)11:14, 16 Jul 2018 (-2m)-53
15SHRI GANGANAGAR12:00Destination12:00, 16 Jul 2018 (RT)Destination