train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AMBALA CANT JNSource05:15Source05:15, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2AMBALA CITY05:2805:3005:28, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:30, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)7
3RAJPURA JN05:4805:5005:48, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:50, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)27
4PATIALA06:1106:1306:11, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:13, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)53
5NABHA06:3406:3606:34, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:36, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)78
6DHURI JN07:2007:3007:20, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:30, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)106
7BARNALA08:0808:1008:08, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:10, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)136
8TAPA08:2808:3008:28, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:30, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)155
9RAMPURA PHUL08:5108:5308:51, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:53, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)169
10BHATINDA CANTT09:1309:1509:13, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:15, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)192
11BHATINDA JN09:4009:5009:40, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:50, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)201
12GIDDARBAHA10:2110:2310:21, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:23, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)229
13MALOUT10:4010:4110:40, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:41, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)245
14ABOHAR11:1011:1211:10, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:12, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)274
15SHRI GANGANAGAR12:00Destination12:00, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination327