Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train has reached destination DELHI (DLI) at 11:40, 20 Aug 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AMBALA CANT JNSource05:40Source05:40, 20 Aug 2018 (RT)-262
2BARARA06:0206:0406:01, 20 Aug 2018 (+1m)06:06, 20 Aug 2018 (-2m)-237
3JAGADHRI WSHOP06:2006:2206:22, 20 Aug 2018 (-2m)06:24, 20 Aug 2018 (-2m)-216
4YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI06:2806:3006:30, 20 Aug 2018 (-2m)06:32, 20 Aug 2018 (-2m)-211
5SAHARANPUR07:2007:2507:20, 20 Aug 2018 (RT)07:25, 20 Aug 2018 (RT)-181
6DEOBAND07:5307:5508:12, 20 Aug 2018 (-19m)08:14, 20 Aug 2018 (-19m)-147
7MUZAFFARNAGAR08:1308:1508:35, 20 Aug 2018 (-22m)08:37, 20 Aug 2018 (-22m)-123
8KHATAULI08:4608:4809:12, 20 Aug 2018 (-26m)09:14, 20 Aug 2018 (-26m)-101
9MEERUT CANT09:1009:1209:34, 20 Aug 2018 (-24m)09:36, 20 Aug 2018 (-24m)-72
10MEERUT CITY09:2109:2309:43, 20 Aug 2018 (-22m)09:45, 20 Aug 2018 (-22m)-67
11MODINAGAR09:3809:4010:00, 20 Aug 2018 (-22m)10:02, 20 Aug 2018 (-22m)-48
12GHAZIABAD10:4010:4210:33, 20 Aug 2018 (+7m)10:42, 20 Aug 2018 (RT)-20
13DELHI SHAHDARA11:0011:0211:02, 20 Aug 2018 (-2m)11:04, 20 Aug 2018 (-2m)-6
14DELHI11:30Destination11:40, 20 Aug 2018 (-10m)Destination