train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 38 Minutes when it arrived BAMANHERI (BMHR) at 08:49, 25 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AMBALA CANT JNSource05:40Source05:50, 25 Feb 2018 (-10m)-134
2BARARA06:0206:0406:16, 25 Feb 2018 (-14m)06:18, 25 Feb 2018 (-14m)-110
3JAGADHRI WSHOP06:2006:2206:33, 25 Feb 2018 (-13m)06:35, 25 Feb 2018 (-13m)-88
4YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI06:2806:3006:41, 25 Feb 2018 (-13m)06:43, 25 Feb 2018 (-13m)-83
5SAHARANPUR07:2007:2507:55, 25 Feb 2018 (-35m)08:00, 25 Feb 2018 (-35m)-53
6DEOBAND07:5307:5508:29, 25 Feb 2018 (-36m)08:33, 25 Feb 2018 (-38m)-19
-BAMANHERI08:1108:1108:49, 25 Feb 2018 (-38m)08:49, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)
7MUZAFFARNAGAR08:1308:1508:51, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:53, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)5
8KHATAULI08:4508:4709:22, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:24, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)27
9MEERUT CANT09:0809:1009:45, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:47, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)56
10MEERUT CITY09:3809:4009:50, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:52, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)60
11MODINAGAR09:5509:5710:07, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:09, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)80
12GHAZIABAD10:5310:5510:53, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:55, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)108
13DELHI SHAHDARA11:1611:1811:16, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:18, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)121
14DELHI11:40Destination11:40, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination127