train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AMRITSAR JNSource14:05Source14:05, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2BEAS14:3314:3514:33, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:35, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)42
3JALANDHAR CITY15:1515:2015:15, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:20, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)78
4LUDHIANA JN16:2016:3016:20, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:30, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)135
5SAMARALA17:1317:1517:13, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:15, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)172
6NEW MORINDA17:4517:4717:45, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:47, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)203
7MORINDA18:0018:0218:00, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:02, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)206
8KURALI18:1218:1418:12, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:14, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)214
9RUPNAGAR18:3318:3418:33, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:34, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)231
10ANANDPUR SAHIB19:1519:2019:15, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:20, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)266
11NANGAL DAM19:50Destination19:50, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination286