train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 33 Minutes when it crossed KURALI (KRLI) at 18:47, 17 Jul 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AMRITSAR JNSource14:05Source14:25, 17 Jul 2018 (-20m)-215
2BEAS14:3314:3515:05, 17 Jul 2018 (-32m)15:07, 17 Jul 2018 (-32m)-173
3JALANDHAR CITY15:1515:2015:32, 17 Jul 2018 (-17m)15:37, 17 Jul 2018 (-17m)-136
4LUDHIANA JN16:2016:3016:43, 17 Jul 2018 (-23m)16:55, 17 Jul 2018 (-25m)-80
5SAMARALA17:1317:1517:33, 17 Jul 2018 (-20m)17:45, 17 Jul 2018 (-30m)-43
6NEW MORINDA17:4517:4718:20, 17 Jul 2018 (-35m)18:22, 17 Jul 2018 (-35m)-11
7MORINDA18:0018:0218:34, 17 Jul 2018 (-34m)18:36, 17 Jul 2018 (-34m)-8
8KURALI18:1218:1418:45, 17 Jul 2018 (-33m)18:47, 17 Jul 2018 (-33m)
9RUPNAGAR18:3318:3419:06, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)19:07, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)16
10ANANDPUR SAHIB19:1519:2019:46, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)19:51, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)52
11NANGAL DAM20:20Destination20:20, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)Destination72