train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BHUJSource17:05Source17:05, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2ANJAR17:3617:3817:36, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:38, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)41
3ADIPUR17:4717:4917:47, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:49, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)48
4GANDHIDHAM BG18:1018:3018:10, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:30, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)57
5BHACHAU BG18:5618:5818:56, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:58, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)94
6SAMAKHIALI B G19:2519:2719:25, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:27, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)110
7SANTALPUR20:3220:3420:32, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:34, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)202
8RADHANPUR21:0521:0721:05, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:07, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)245
9DIYODAR21:3821:4021:38, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:40, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)286
10BHILDI22:0522:0722:05, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:07, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)313
11DISA22:2022:2222:20, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:22, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)331
12PALANPUR JN23:4023:4223:40, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:42, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)358
13ABU ROAD00:3500:4500:35, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:45, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)411
14FALNA02:2402:2602:24, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:26, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)510
15MARWAR JN03:2503:2703:25, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:27, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)576
16BEAWAR04:4304:4504:43, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:45, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)664
17AJMER JN06:0006:1006:00, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:10, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)716
18KISHANGARH06:3806:4006:38, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:40, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)745
19NARAINA07:0807:1007:08, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:10, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)786
20PHULERA JN07:3807:4007:38, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:40, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)796
21JAIPUR08:3008:4508:30, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:45, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)850
22GANDHINAGAR JPR08:5208:5508:52, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:55, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)856
23GETOR JAGATPURA09:0209:0409:02, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:04, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)861
24DAUSA09:3909:4109:39, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:41, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)912
25BANDIKUI JN10:0410:1010:04, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:10, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)941
26RAJGARH10:2610:2810:26, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:28, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)965
27ALWAR11:0711:1011:07, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:10, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)1001
28KHAIRTHAL11:2811:2911:28, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:29, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)1028
29HARSAULI11:3711:3811:37, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:38, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)1036
30REWARI12:3012:3512:30, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:35, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)1075
31PATAUDI ROAD12:5312:5512:53, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:55, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)1097
32GARHI HARSARU13:1013:1213:10, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:12, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)1117
33GURGAON13:2213:2413:22, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:24, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)1127
34PALAM13:3613:3813:36, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:38, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)1140
35DELHI CANTT13:4613:4813:46, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:48, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)1144
36DELHI S ROHILLA14:0814:1014:08, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:10, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)1153
37DELHI14:3514:5514:35, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:55, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)1158
38GHAZIABAD15:3615:3815:36, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:38, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)1177
39PILKHUA16:0216:0416:02, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:04, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)1203
40HAPUR16:2016:2516:20, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:25, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)1214
41AMROHA17:1817:2017:18, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:20, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)1288
42MORADABAD18:3518:4518:35, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:45, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)1318
43RAMPUR19:1719:2219:17, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:22, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)1346
44MILAK19:4319:4519:43, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:45, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)1369
45BAREILLY20:35Destination20:35, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination1409