train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BHUJSource12:40Source12:40, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2ANJAR13:1113:1313:11, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:13, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)41
3ADIPUR13:2213:2413:22, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:24, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)48
4GANDHIDHAM BG13:4514:1013:45, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:10, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)57
5BHACHAU BG14:3614:3814:36, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:38, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)94
6SAMAKHIALI B G15:0315:0515:03, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:05, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)110
7MALIYA MIYANA15:3615:3815:36, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:38, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)151
8HALVAD16:0916:1116:09, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:11, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)196
9DHRANGDHRA16:4816:5016:48, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:50, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)227
10VIRAMGAM JN18:2418:2618:24, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:26, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)293
11AHMEDABAD JN19:4520:2019:45, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:20, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)358
12MAHESANA JN21:4621:4821:46, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:48, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)426
13PALANPUR JN23:4023:4223:40, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:42, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)492
14ABU ROAD00:3500:4500:35, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:45, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)544
15FALNA02:2402:2602:24, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:26, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)643
16MARWAR JN03:2503:2703:25, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:27, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)709
17BEAWAR04:4304:4504:43, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:45, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)797
18AJMER JN06:0006:1006:00, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:10, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)849
19KISHANGARH06:3806:4006:38, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:40, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)878
20NARAINA07:0807:1007:08, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:10, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)919
21PHULERA JN07:3807:4007:38, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:40, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)929
22JAIPUR08:3008:4508:30, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:45, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)984
23GANDHINAGAR JPR08:5208:5508:52, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:55, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)989
24GETOR JAGATPURA09:0209:0409:02, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:04, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)995
25DAUSA09:3909:4109:39, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:41, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1045
26BANDIKUI JN10:0410:1010:04, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:10, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1074
27RAJGARH10:2610:2810:26, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:28, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1099
28ALWAR11:0711:1011:07, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:10, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1135
29KHAIRTHAL11:2811:2911:28, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:29, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1161
30REWARI12:3012:3512:30, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:35, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1209
31PATAUDI ROAD12:5312:5512:53, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:55, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1230
32GARHI HARSARU13:1013:1213:10, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:12, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1250
33GURGAON13:2213:2413:22, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:24, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1260
34PALAM13:3613:3813:36, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:38, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1274
35DELHI CANTT13:4613:4813:46, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:48, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1277
36DELHI S ROHILLA14:0814:1014:08, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:10, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1287
37DELHI14:3514:5514:35, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:55, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1291
38GHAZIABAD15:3615:3815:36, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:38, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1311
39PILKHUA16:0216:0416:02, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:04, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1337
40HAPUR16:2016:2516:20, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:25, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1348
41AMROHA17:1817:2017:18, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:20, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1421
42MORADABAD18:3518:4518:35, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:45, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1452
43RAMPUR19:1719:2219:17, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:22, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1479
44MILAK19:4319:4519:43, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:45, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1502
45BAREILLY20:35Destination20:35, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination1542