train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 26 Minutes when it crossed BEHTAGOKUL (BEG) at 20:15, 20 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BAREILLYSource17:15Source17:15, 20 Feb 2018 (RT)-116
2PITAMBARPUR17:3317:3518:21, 20 Feb 2018 (-48m)18:23, 20 Feb 2018 (-48m)-97
3BILPUR17:5017:5218:38, 20 Feb 2018 (-48m)18:40, 20 Feb 2018 (-48m)-81
4TILHAR18:0718:0918:55, 20 Feb 2018 (-48m)19:12, 20 Feb 2018 (-1:03h)-64
5SHAHJEHANPUR18:3318:3819:27, 20 Feb 2018 (-54m)19:30, 20 Feb 2018 (-52m)-46
6ROZA JN18:4618:4819:40, 20 Feb 2018 (-54m)19:42, 20 Feb 2018 (-54m)-38
7ANJHI SHAHABAD19:1019:1220:01, 20 Feb 2018 (-51m)20:03, 20 Feb 2018 (-51m)-15
-BEHTAGOKUL19:4919:4920:15, 20 Feb 2018 (-26m)20:15, 20 Feb 2018 (-26m)
8HARDOI20:0020:0520:24, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:25, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)17
9SANDILA20:5821:0020:58, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:00, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)70
10ALAMNAGAR21:5821:5921:58, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:59, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)113
11LUCKNOW NR22:2022:3022:20, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:30, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)119
12UTRAHTIA22:5322:5422:53, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:54, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)131
13MOHANLALGANJ23:0523:0623:05, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:06, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)139
14KANKAHA23:1423:1523:14, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:15, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)147
15NIGOHAN23:2323:2423:23, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:24, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)154
16SHRIRAJNAGAR23:3123:3223:31, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:32, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)160
17BACHHRAWAN23:3923:4023:39, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:40, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)166
18KUNEANGANJ23:4923:5023:49, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:50, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)175
19HARCHANDPUR23:5823:5923:58, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:59, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)182
20GANGAGANJ00:0700:0800:07, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:08, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)189
21RAE BARELI JN00:3500:4000:35, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:40, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)196
22RUPAMAU00:5100:5200:51, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:52, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)205
23FURSATGANJ01:0101:0201:01, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:02, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)215
24JAIS01:1101:1201:11, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:12, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)225
25KASIMPUR01:1601:1801:16, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:18, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)228
26BANI01:2501:2601:25, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:26, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)235
27GAURIGANJ01:3401:3501:34, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:35, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)243
28TALAKHAJURI01:4201:4301:42, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:43, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)249
29AMETHI01:5601:5801:56, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:58, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)257
30MISRAULI02:0902:1002:09, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:10, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)263
31ANTU02:1902:2002:19, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:20, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)271
32JAGESHARGANJ02:3002:3102:30, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:31, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)279
33CHILBILA JN02:4002:4102:40, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:41, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)288
34PARTAPGARH JN03:1503:2003:15, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:20, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)292
35BHUPIA MAU03:2803:2903:28, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:29, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)297
36BISHNATHGANJ03:4003:4103:40, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:41, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)306
37MAU AIMMA04:0304:0404:03, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:04, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)318
38SIWAITH04:2504:2604:25, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:26, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)332
39PHAPHAMAU JN04:4304:4404:43, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:44, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)338
40PRAYAG05:35Destination05:35, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination344