train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BAREILLYSource15:35Source15:35, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2RASURIYA15:4715:4815:47, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:48, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)10
3PITAMBARPUR15:5715:5915:57, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:59, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)19
4TISUA16:1016:1116:10, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:11, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)28
5BILPUR16:1816:2016:18, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:20, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)35
6MIRANPUR KATRA16:2816:3016:28, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:30, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)42
7TILHAR16:4016:4216:40, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:42, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)52
8BANTHRA16:5316:5416:53, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:54, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)61
9SHAHJEHANPUR17:0817:1317:08, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:13, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)70
10ROZA JN17:2117:2317:21, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:23, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)78
11KAHILIYA17:3317:3517:33, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:35, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)86
12ALGAWAN17:4317:4517:43, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:45, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)94
13ANJHI SHAHABAD17:5217:5417:52, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:54, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)101
14TODARPUR18:0318:0418:03, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:04, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)109
15BEHTAGOKUL18:1018:1218:10, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:12, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)116
16KAURHA18:2218:2318:22, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:23, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)124
17HARDOI18:2918:3418:29, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:34, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)133
18KARNA18:4718:4918:47, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:49, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)143
19MASIT18:5718:5918:57, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:59, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)150
20BAGHAULI19:0719:0919:07, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:09, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)157
21BALAMU JN19:1919:2119:19, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:21, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)166
22DALELNAGAR19:3119:3319:31, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:33, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)174
23UMAR TALI19:4119:4319:41, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:43, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)181
24SANDILA19:5119:5319:51, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:53, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)186
25RAHIMABAD20:0420:0620:04, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:06, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)197
26DILAWARNAGAR20:1520:1720:15, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:17, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)205
27MALIHABAD20:2520:2720:25, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:27, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)210
28KAKORI20:3720:3920:37, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:39, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)220
29ALAMNAGAR22:5422:5522:54, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:55, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)229
30LUCKNOW NR23:1523:2523:15, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:25, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)235
31BARABANKI JN00:0700:0900:07, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:09, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)263
32DARYABAD00:4000:4100:40, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:41, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)301
33RUDAULI01:0001:0101:00, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:01, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)324
34FAIZABAD JN01:4501:5001:45, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:50, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)362
35AYODHYA02:0802:1002:08, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:10, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)369
36GOSHAINGANJ03:1103:1203:11, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:12, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)401
37AKBARPUR03:2903:3103:29, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:31, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)423
38MALIPUR03:4803:4903:48, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:49, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)442
39SHAHGANJ JN04:1104:1504:11, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:15, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)467
40KHETA SARAI04:2604:2704:26, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:27, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)478
41JAUNPUR JN04:4804:5204:48, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:52, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)500
42ZAFARABAD JN05:0105:0205:01, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:02, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)507
43KHALISPUR05:4205:4305:42, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:43, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)530
44BABATPUR05:5305:5405:53, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:54, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)539
45VARANASI JN06:50Destination06:50, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination558