train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has reached destination LUCKNOW NR (LKO) at 20:20, 20 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1PRAYAGSource15:40Source15:40, 20 Feb 2018 (RT)-194
2KUNDA HARNAMGNJ16:2216:2316:40, 20 Feb 2018 (-18m)16:42, 20 Feb 2018 (-19m)-146
3UNCHAHAR JN16:4716:4917:08, 20 Feb 2018 (-21m)17:10, 20 Feb 2018 (-21m)-116
4RAE BARELI JN17:2417:2617:45, 20 Feb 2018 (-21m)17:57, 20 Feb 2018 (-31m)-78
5HARCHANDPUR17:4017:4218:14, 20 Feb 2018 (-34m)18:16, 20 Feb 2018 (-34m)-63
6BACHHRAWAN17:5417:5618:43, 20 Feb 2018 (-49m)18:44, 20 Feb 2018 (-48m)-47
7NIGOHAN18:0618:0818:58, 20 Feb 2018 (-52m)19:14, 20 Feb 2018 (-1:06h)-36
8LUCKNOW NR19:25Destination20:20, 20 Feb 2018 (-55m)Destination