Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1PRAYAGSource15:40Source15:40, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)
2KUNDA HARNAMGNJ16:2216:2316:22, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:23, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)49
3UNCHAHAR JN16:4716:4916:47, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:49, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)79
4RAE BARELI JN17:2417:2617:24, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:26, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)116
5HARCHANDPUR17:4017:4217:40, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:42, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)131
6BACHHRAWAN17:5417:5617:54, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:56, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)147
7NIGOHAN18:0618:0818:06, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:08, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)159
8LUCKNOW NR19:25Destination19:25, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination194