Running Status of JNU RBL EXP (14201) Origin Start Date 21-03-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running on time when it arrived JAIS (JAIS) at 20:42, 21 Mar 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1JAUNPUR JNSource16:20Source16:20, 21 Mar 2019 (RT)-174
2ZAFARABAD JN16:3116:3316:31, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)16:38, 21 Mar 2019 (-5m)-168
3MARIAHU17:0117:0317:10, 21 Mar 2019 (-9m)17:12, 21 Mar 2019 (-9m)-150
4JANGHAI JN17:5317:5518:02, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)18:04, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)-120
5BADSHAHPUR18:2818:3018:37, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)18:39, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)-103
6DANDUPUR18:5018:5118:59, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)19:00, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)-81
7PARTAPGARH JN19:2019:2519:15, 21 Mar 2019 (+5m)19:33, 21 Mar 2019 (-8m)-67
8AMETHI20:0220:0420:10, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)20:12, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)-32
9GAURIGANJ20:2220:2420:30, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)20:32, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)-18
10JAIS20:5020:5220:42, 21 Mar 2019 (+8m)20:52, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)

0

11RAE BARELI JN21:40Destination21:40, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)Destination28
Updated at: 20:53, 21st March 2019 IST