train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ALLAHABAD JNSource23:45Source23:45, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2PRAYAG23:5523:5823:55, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:58, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)6
3PARTAPGARH JN01:0001:0801:00, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:08, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)59
4AMETHI01:4501:4701:45, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:47, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)94
5GAURIGANJ02:0802:1002:08, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:10, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)107
6RAE BARELI JN02:5503:0002:55, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:00, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)154
7LUCKNOW NR05:0005:1505:00, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:15, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)231
8HARDOI06:4006:4506:40, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:45, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)333
9SHAHJEHANPUR07:5708:0007:57, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:00, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)396
10BAREILLY09:0009:0509:00, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:05, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)467
11RAMPUR09:5609:5809:56, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:58, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)530
12MORADABAD10:4010:5010:40, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:50, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)557
13NAJIBABAD JN12:1712:2012:17, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:20, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)655
14LAKSAR JN13:0513:1013:05, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:10, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)697
15HARIDWAR JN13:45Destination13:45, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination724