Running Status of BRAHMPUTRA MAIL (14055) Origin Start Date 15-02-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running on time when it arrived GUWAHATI (GHY) at 12:21, 16 Feb 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1DIBRUGARHSource23:25Source23:26, 15 Feb 2019 (-1m)-556
2NEW TINSUKIA00:1500:2500:19, 16 Feb 2019 (-4m)00:26, 16 Feb 2019 (-1m)-514
3BHOJO01:3501:4001:20, 16 Feb 2019 (+15m)01:40, 16 Feb 2019 (RT)-446
4SIMALUGURI JN02:0802:1302:11, 16 Feb 2019 (-3m)02:13, 16 Feb 2019 (RT)-412
5MARIANI JN03:4003:5003:54, 16 Feb 2019 (-14m)04:00, 16 Feb 2019 (-10m)-358
6FURKATING JN04:4504:4704:40, 16 Feb 2019 (+5m)04:47, 16 Feb 2019 (RT)-319
7BOKAJAN05:3905:4105:54, 16 Feb 2019 (-15m)05:56, 16 Feb 2019 (-15m)-264
8DIMAPUR06:0506:1506:14, 16 Feb 2019 (-9m)06:24, 16 Feb 2019 (-9m)-249
9DIPHU06:5306:5507:29, 16 Feb 2019 (-36m)07:31, 16 Feb 2019 (-36m)-212
10LUMDING JN07:5008:0008:08, 16 Feb 2019 (-18m)08:15, 16 Feb 2019 (-15m)-181
11LANKA09:0309:0508:53, 16 Feb 2019 (+10m)09:05, 16 Feb 2019 (RT)-150
12HOJAI09:1909:2109:24, 16 Feb 2019 (-5m)09:35, 16 Feb 2019 (-14m)-136
13JAMUNAMUKH09:3609:3809:53, 16 Feb 2019 (-17m)09:55, 16 Feb 2019 (-17m)-119
14KAMPUR09:5009:5210:08, 16 Feb 2019 (-18m)10:10, 16 Feb 2019 (-18m)-108
15CHAPARMUKH JN10:0910:1110:31, 16 Feb 2019 (-22m)10:33, 16 Feb 2019 (-22m)-91
16JAGI ROAD10:4010:4211:06, 16 Feb 2019 (-26m)11:08, 16 Feb 2019 (-26m)-57
17DIGARU11:1011:1211:28, 16 Feb 2019 (-18m)11:30, 16 Feb 2019 (-18m)-34
18GUWAHATI12:3512:5012:21, 16 Feb 2019 (+14m)12:50, 16 Feb 2019 (ETD)

0

19KAMAKHYA13:0513:1013:05, 16 Feb 2019 (ETA)13:10, 16 Feb 2019 (ETD)6
20RANGIYA JN13:5013:5513:50, 16 Feb 2019 (ETA)13:55, 16 Feb 2019 (ETD)48
21NALBARI14:1214:1414:12, 16 Feb 2019 (ETA)14:14, 16 Feb 2019 (ETD)64
22BARPETA ROAD14:5314:5814:53, 16 Feb 2019 (ETA)14:58, 16 Feb 2019 (ETD)112
23BIJNI15:1915:2115:19, 16 Feb 2019 (ETA)15:21, 16 Feb 2019 (ETD)139
24BONGAIGAON15:4515:4715:45, 16 Feb 2019 (ETA)15:47, 16 Feb 2019 (ETD)154
25NEW BONGAIGAON16:2016:3016:20, 16 Feb 2019 (ETA)16:30, 16 Feb 2019 (ETD)157
26KOKRAJHAR16:5616:5816:56, 16 Feb 2019 (ETA)16:58, 16 Feb 2019 (ETD)185
27FAKIRAGRAM JN17:0817:1017:08, 16 Feb 2019 (ETA)17:10, 16 Feb 2019 (ETD)195
28GOSSAIGAON HAT17:3017:3217:30, 16 Feb 2019 (ETA)17:32, 16 Feb 2019 (ETD)217
29NEW ALIPURDUAR18:3018:3518:30, 16 Feb 2019 (ETA)18:35, 16 Feb 2019 (ETD)264
30NEW COOCH BEHAR18:5519:0018:55, 16 Feb 2019 (ETA)19:00, 16 Feb 2019 (ETD)282
31FALAKATA19:3319:3819:33, 16 Feb 2019 (ETA)19:38, 16 Feb 2019 (ETD)320
32DHUPGURI20:0820:1320:08, 16 Feb 2019 (ETA)20:13, 16 Feb 2019 (ETD)343
33JALPAIGURI ROAD21:2521:2721:25, 16 Feb 2019 (ETA)21:27, 16 Feb 2019 (ETD)375
34NEW JALPAIGURI22:3022:4522:30, 16 Feb 2019 (ETA)22:45, 16 Feb 2019 (ETD)408
35KISHANGANJ23:5023:5523:50, 16 Feb 2019 (ETA)23:55, 16 Feb 2019 (ETD)496
36BARSOI JN00:4500:4700:45, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)00:47, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)553
37MALDA TOWN03:3503:4503:35, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)03:45, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)641
38NEW FARAKKA JN04:2204:2404:22, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)04:24, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)675
39BARHARWA JN05:0005:0205:00, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)05:02, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)690
40SAHIBGANJ JN05:5506:0005:55, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)06:00, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)744
41KAHALGAON06:4006:4106:40, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)06:41, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)788
42BHAGALPUR07:2807:3807:28, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)07:38, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)818
43SULTANGANJ07:5807:5907:58, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)07:59, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)843
44JAMALPUR JN08:5509:0508:55, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)09:05, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)871
45ABHAIPUR09:2409:2509:24, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)09:25, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)893
46KIUL JN10:4210:4710:42, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)10:47, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)916
47MOKAMEH JN11:1711:1911:17, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)11:19, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)950
48PATNA SAHEB12:0812:1012:08, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)12:10, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)1030
49PATNA JN12:4012:5012:40, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)12:50, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)1040
50ARA13:2913:3113:29, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)13:31, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)1089
51BUXAR14:1514:1714:15, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)14:17, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)1157
52DILDARNAGAR JN14:5815:0014:58, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)15:00, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)1194
53PT.DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN.16:3416:5416:34, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)16:54, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)1250
54MIRZAPUR17:5017:5517:50, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)17:55, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)1314
55ALLAHABAD JN19:1519:2519:15, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)19:25, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)1399
56KANPUR CENTRAL22:4022:4522:40, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)22:45, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)1593
57SHIKOHABAD JN00:5400:5600:54, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)00:56, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)1783
58TUNDLA JN01:5001:5501:50, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)01:55, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)1819
59ALIGARH JN03:1303:1803:13, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)03:18, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)1897
60KHURJA JN03:4803:5003:48, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)03:50, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)1941
61GHAZIABAD05:1005:1205:10, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)05:12, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)2010
62DELHI06:05Destination06:05, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)Destination2030
Updated at: 12:47, 16th February 2019 IST