Running Status of HSX DLI EXP (14012) Origin Start Date 19-02-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running on time when it arrived LUDHIANA JN (LDH) at 00:55, 20 Feb 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1HOSHIARPURSource22:10Source22:10, 19 Feb 2019 (RT)-100
2KHURDPUR22:3122:3322:33, 19 Feb 2019 (-2m)22:35, 19 Feb 2019 (-2m)-79
3JALANDHAR CITY23:1023:3523:12, 19 Feb 2019 (ETA)23:45, 19 Feb 2019 (-10m)-57
4JALANDHAR CANT23:4323:4523:53, 19 Feb 2019 (ETA)23:55, 19 Feb 2019 (ETD)-52
5PHAGWARA JN23:5900:0100:09, 21 Feb 2019 (ETA)00:11, 20 Feb 2019 (ETD)-36
6LUDHIANA JN00:5501:0500:55, 20 Feb 2019 (RT)01:05, 20 Feb 2019 (ETD)

0

7AMBALA CANT JN03:0003:1003:00, 20 Feb 2019 (ETA)03:10, 20 Feb 2019 (ETD)113
8PANIPAT JN04:2704:2904:27, 20 Feb 2019 (ETA)04:29, 20 Feb 2019 (ETD)222
9DELHI07:10Destination07:10, 20 Feb 2019 (ETA)Destination311
Updated at: 01:01, 20th February 2019 IST