train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 2 Minutes when it arrived MIDNAPORE (MDN) at 09:25, 22 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ASANSOL JNSource05:40Source05:43, 22 Feb 2018 (-3m)-196
2BURNPUR05:4805:5005:55, 22 Feb 2018 (-7m)05:58, 22 Feb 2018 (-8m)-192
3MADHUKUNDA06:0106:0306:10, 22 Feb 2018 (-9m)06:11, 22 Feb 2018 (-8m)-183
4MURADI06:1106:1306:17, 22 Feb 2018 (-6m)06:18, 22 Feb 2018 (-5m)-175
5ADRA JN06:4506:5006:43, 22 Feb 2018 (+2m)06:50, 22 Feb 2018 (RT)-155
6CHHATNA07:1707:1907:49, 22 Feb 2018 (-32m)07:50, 22 Feb 2018 (-31m)-116
7BANKURA07:3107:3308:02, 22 Feb 2018 (-31m)08:04, 22 Feb 2018 (-31m)-102
8ONDAGRAM07:4207:4408:15, 22 Feb 2018 (-33m)08:16, 22 Feb 2018 (-32m)-86
9BISHNUPUR07:5407:5608:26, 22 Feb 2018 (-32m)08:28, 22 Feb 2018 (-32m)-72
10GARHBETA08:1308:1508:46, 22 Feb 2018 (-33m)08:48, 22 Feb 2018 (-33m)-47
11CHANDRAKONA RD08:2408:2608:55, 22 Feb 2018 (-31m)08:56, 22 Feb 2018 (-30m)-35
12SALBONI08:3408:3609:05, 22 Feb 2018 (-31m)09:06, 22 Feb 2018 (-30m)-24
13MIDNAPORE09:2309:2509:25, 22 Feb 2018 (-2m)09:26, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)
14KHARAGPUR JN10:0010:1010:00, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:10, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)13
15PANSKURA10:4810:5010:48, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:50, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)58
16TAMLUK11:1411:1611:14, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:16, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)82
17DURGACHAK TOWN11:5411:5611:54, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:56, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)119
18HALDIA12:15Destination12:15, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination127