Running Status of ASN HLZ EXPRESS (13502) Origin Start Date 18-01-2019

                   
Train is running on time when it arrived HALDIA (HLZ) at 12:15, 18 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ASANSOL MAINSource05:40Source05:41, 18 Jan 2019 (-1m)-313
2BURNPUR05:5005:5205:47, 18 Jan 2019 (+3m)05:54, 18 Jan 2019 (-2m)-308
3MADHUKUNDA06:0306:0506:05, 18 Jan 2019 (-2m)06:15, 18 Jan 2019 (-10m)-299
4MURADI06:1306:1506:28, 18 Jan 2019 (-15m)06:29, 18 Jan 2019 (-14m)-292
5ADRA06:4506:5006:53, 18 Jan 2019 (-8m)06:58, 18 Jan 2019 (-8m)-272
6CHHATNA07:1907:2107:37, 18 Jan 2019 (-18m)07:39, 18 Jan 2019 (-18m)-232
7BANKURA07:3107:3307:54, 18 Jan 2019 (-23m)07:56, 18 Jan 2019 (-23m)-218
8ONDAGRARM07:4407:4608:12, 18 Jan 2019 (-28m)08:15, 18 Jan 2019 (-29m)-203
9BISHNUPUR07:5607:5808:25, 18 Jan 2019 (-29m)08:27, 18 Jan 2019 (-29m)-188
10GARBETA08:1508:1708:46, 18 Jan 2019 (-31m)08:48, 18 Jan 2019 (-31m)-163
11CHANDRAKONA ROAD08:2608:2808:57, 18 Jan 2019 (-31m)08:59, 18 Jan 2019 (-31m)-152
12SALBONI08:3608:3809:06, 18 Jan 2019 (-30m)09:07, 18 Jan 2019 (-29m)-140
13MIDNAPORE09:2809:3309:23, 18 Jan 2019 (+5m)09:25, 18 Jan 2019 (RT)-116
14KHARAGPUR JN10:0010:1010:00, 18 Jan 2019 (RT)10:10, 18 Jan 2019 (RT)-103
15PANSKURA10:5010:5210:55, 18 Jan 2019 (-5m)10:57, 18 Jan 2019 (-5m)-59
16TAMLUK11:1511:1711:16, 18 Jan 2019 (-1m)11:17, 18 Jan 2019 (RT)-35
-DURGACHAK11:5411:5411:55, 18 Jan 2019 (-1m)11:55, 18 Jan 2019 (-1m)
17DURGA CHAK TOWN11:5812:0011:59, 18 Jan 2019 (ETA)12:01, 18 Jan 2019 (ETD)3
18HALDIA12:15Destination12:15, 18 Jan 2019 (RT)Destination10
 Updated at: 14:31, 20th January 2019 IST