Running Status of DGHA MLDT EXP (13417) Origin Start Date 17-01-2019

                   
Train is running on time when it arrived MALDA TOWN (MLDT) at 14:40, 18 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1DIGHASource23:55Source23:55, 17 Jan 2019 (RT)-636
2KATHI00:3000:3500:30, 18 Jan 2019 (RT)00:35, 18 Jan 2019 (RT)-604
3TAMLUK01:3501:4001:34, 18 Jan 2019 (+1m)01:40, 18 Jan 2019 (RT)-543
4PANSKURA02:0802:1302:07, 18 Jan 2019 (+1m)02:12, 18 Jan 2019 (ETD)-519
5KHARAGPUR JN03:1003:2002:51, 18 Jan 2019 (+19m)03:20, 18 Jan 2019 (RT)-475
6MIDNAPORE03:5804:0003:42, 18 Jan 2019 (+16m)04:00, 18 Jan 2019 (RT)-451
7BISHNUPUR04:4504:4704:55, 18 Jan 2019 (-10m)04:57, 18 Jan 2019 (-10m)-379
8BANKURA05:0805:1005:20, 18 Jan 2019 (-12m)05:22, 18 Jan 2019 (-12m)-349
9ADRA06:1506:2506:00, 18 Jan 2019 (+15m)06:25, 18 Jan 2019 (RT)-296
10ASANSOL MAIN07:4707:5707:38, 18 Jan 2019 (+9m)07:56, 18 Jan 2019 (RT)-254
11ANDAL JN.08:1808:1908:19, 18 Jan 2019 (-1m)08:20, 18 Jan 2019 (-1m)-229
12DURGAPUR08:3608:5608:41, 18 Jan 2019 (-5m)09:07, 18 Jan 2019 (-11m)-211
13ANDAL JN.09:2009:2209:36, 18 Jan 2019 (-16m)09:37, 18 Jan 2019 (-15m)-194
14RAMPUR HAT11:5612:0111:38, 18 Jan 2019 (+18m)12:01, 18 Jan 2019 (RT)-93
15PAKAUR12:4212:4413:03, 18 Jan 2019 (-21m)13:05, 18 Jan 2019 (-21m)-39
16NEW FARAKKA JN13:3613:3814:05, 18 Jan 2019 (-29m)14:07, 18 Jan 2019 (-29m)-6
-CHAMAGRAM13:4813:4814:17, 18 Jan 2019 (-29m)14:17, 18 Jan 2019 (-29m)
17MALDA TOWN14:40Destination14:40, 18 Jan 2019 (RT)Destination28
 Updated at: 15:36, 18th January 2019 IST