train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BHABUA ROADSource10:50Source10:50, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2KUDRA11:1011:1111:10, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:11, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)22
3KUMAHU11:2611:2711:26, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:27, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)39
4SASARAM11:4011:4511:40, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:45, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)47
5GARHNOKHA12:0812:1012:08, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:10, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)67
6BIKRAMGANJ12:4012:4212:40, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:42, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)88
7PIRO13:1213:1413:12, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:14, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)106
8GARHANI14:1014:1214:10, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:12, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)125
9ARA15:0015:0515:00, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:05, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)144
10BIHTA15:2015:2215:20, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:22, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)166
11DANAPUR15:3715:3915:37, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:39, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)184
12PATNA JN16:45Destination16:45, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination193