train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BANKASource07:35Source07:35, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2MURAHARA07:4507:4607:45, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:46, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)6
3TELIA07:5607:5707:56, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:57, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)11
4BARAHAT08:1308:1508:13, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:15, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)15
5PUNSIA08:2208:2308:22, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:23, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)19
6DHAUNI08:3608:3708:36, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:37, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)26
7HATPURAINI09:0109:0209:01, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:02, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)41
8KOLLIKHUTAHA09:1309:1409:13, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:14, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)46
9BHAGALPUR09:3009:3509:30, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:35, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)53
10SULTANGANJ09:5709:5809:57, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:58, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)77
11BARIARPUR10:1910:2010:19, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:20, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)95
12JAMALPUR JN10:3510:5010:35, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:50, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)106
13DASHARATHPUR10:5911:0010:59, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:00, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)112
14DHARHARA11:1011:1111:10, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:11, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)117
15ABHAIPUR11:2411:2511:24, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:25, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)128
16KAJRA11:3511:3611:35, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:36, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)135
17KIUL JN12:3012:4012:30, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:40, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)151
18HATHIDAH JN13:0313:0513:03, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:05, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)178
19BAKHTIYARPUR JN13:3913:4113:39, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:41, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)228
20RJNDR NGR BIHAR15:00Destination15:00, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination271