Running Status of MITHILANCHAL EX (13156) Origin Start Date 22-04-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running on time when it arrived JHAJHA (JAJ) at 19:09, 22 Apr 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1SITAMARHISource12:35Source12:35, 22 Apr 2019 (RT)-247
2JANAKPUR ROAD12:5412:5613:03, 22 Apr 2019 (-9m)13:05, 22 Apr 2019 (-9m)-222
3JOGIARA13:0413:0613:15, 22 Apr 2019 (-11m)13:17, 22 Apr 2019 (-11m)-213
4KAMTAUL13:1613:1813:30, 22 Apr 2019 (-14m)13:32, 22 Apr 2019 (-14m)-202
5DARBHANGA JN14:0014:0514:00, 22 Apr 2019 (RT)14:28, 22 Apr 2019 (-23m)-179
6LAHERIA SARAI14:1314:1514:36, 22 Apr 2019 (ETA)14:42, 22 Apr 2019 (-27m)-175
7SAMASTIPUR JN15:2815:3315:28, 22 Apr 2019 (RT)15:33, 22 Apr 2019 (RT)-142
8DALSINGH SARAI15:5615:5816:12, 22 Apr 2019 (-16m)16:13, 22 Apr 2019 (-15m)-118
9BARAUNI JN16:4017:0016:55, 22 Apr 2019 (-15m)17:00, 22 Apr 2019 (RT)-91
10LUCKEESARAI JN18:2018:2218:15, 22 Apr 2019 (+5m)18:22, 22 Apr 2019 (RT)-55
11JHAJHA19:2519:3519:09, 22 Apr 2019 (+16m)19:35, 22 Apr 2019 (ETD)

0

12JASIDIH JN20:0720:1220:07, 22 Apr 2019 (ETA)20:12, 22 Apr 2019 (ETD)44
13MADHUPUR JN20:3720:4220:37, 22 Apr 2019 (ETA)20:42, 22 Apr 2019 (ETD)73
14CHITTARANJAN21:2021:2221:20, 22 Apr 2019 (ETA)21:22, 22 Apr 2019 (ETD)129
15ASANSOL JN22:3022:5022:30, 22 Apr 2019 (ETA)22:50, 22 Apr 2019 (ETD)154
16DURGAPUR23:2523:2723:25, 22 Apr 2019 (ETA)23:27, 22 Apr 2019 (ETD)196
17BARDDHAMAN01:0001:0501:00, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)01:05, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)259
18NAIHATI JN02:3802:4002:38, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)02:40, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)336
19KOLKATA04:00Destination04:00, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)Destination369
Updated at: 19:18, 22nd April 2019 IST