train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 8 Minutes when it crossed BELDANGA (BEB) at 21:37, 22 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1SEALDAHSource18:20Source18:20, 22 Feb 2018 (RT)-170
2RANAGHAT JN19:5319:5519:53, 22 Feb 2018 (RT)19:55, 22 Feb 2018 (RT)-94
3KRISHNGR CTY JN20:2220:2420:26, 22 Feb 2018 (-4m)20:30, 22 Feb 2018 (-6m)-68
4BETHUADAHARI20:4520:4620:52, 22 Feb 2018 (-7m)20:53, 22 Feb 2018 (-7m)-40
5DEBAGRAM20:5720:5821:05, 22 Feb 2018 (-8m)21:06, 22 Feb 2018 (-8m)-28
6PLASSEY21:0821:0921:18, 22 Feb 2018 (-10m)21:19, 22 Feb 2018 (-10m)-18
7REJINAGAR21:1721:1821:26, 22 Feb 2018 (-9m)21:27, 22 Feb 2018 (-9m)-9
8BELDANGA21:2821:2921:36, 22 Feb 2018 (-8m)21:37, 22 Feb 2018 (-8m)
9BERHAMPORE CRT21:4921:5121:52, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:54, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)18
10COSSIMBAZAR21:5521:5621:58, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:59, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)22
11MURSHIDABAD22:0422:0522:07, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:08, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)29
12JIAGANJ22:1222:1322:15, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:16, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)36
13BHAGWANGOLA22:2322:2422:26, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:27, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)48
14LALGOLA22:55Destination22:55, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination59