Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AMRITSAR JNSource18:10Source18:10, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)
2BEAS18:3818:4018:38, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:40, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)42
3KARTARPUR19:0119:0319:01, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:03, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)64
4JALANDHAR CITY19:2319:3019:23, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:30, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)79
5JALANDHAR CANT19:3819:4019:38, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:40, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)83
6PHAGWARA JN19:5319:5519:53, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:55, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)100
7PHILLAUR JN20:1320:1520:13, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)20:15, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)122
8LUDHIANA JN20:4020:5020:40, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)20:50, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)135
9KHANNA21:3021:3221:30, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)21:32, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)178
10GOVINDGARH21:4021:4221:40, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)21:42, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)186
11SIRHIND JN21:5321:5521:53, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)21:55, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)196
12RAJPURA JN22:1222:1422:12, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)22:14, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)221
13AMBALA CITY22:3522:3722:35, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)22:37, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)242
14AMBALA CANT JN23:0023:1023:00, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)23:10, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)249
15JAGADHRI WSHOP23:4323:4523:43, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)23:45, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)295
16YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI23:5123:5323:51, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)23:53, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)300
17SAHARANPUR00:3500:5500:35, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:55, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)330
18ROORKEE01:2501:2701:25, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)01:27, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)365
19LAKSAR JN01:4701:4901:47, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)01:49, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)383
20NAJIBABAD JN02:2802:3002:28, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)02:30, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)425
21MORADABAD04:1504:2304:15, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)04:23, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)523
22RAJA KA SAHASPR04:5404:5604:54, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)04:56, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)547
23CHANDAUSI JN05:3505:3805:35, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)05:38, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)567
24AONLA06:1806:2006:18, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)06:20, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)609
25PITAMBARPUR07:2907:3107:29, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)07:31, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)651
26TILHAR07:5808:0007:58, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)08:00, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)683
27SHAHJEHANPUR08:2708:3208:27, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)08:32, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)702
28ANJHI SHAHABAD08:5809:0008:58, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)09:00, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)732
29HARDOI09:2209:2709:22, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)09:27, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)764
30BALAMU JN10:0010:0210:00, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)10:02, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)798
31SANDILA10:2010:2210:20, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)10:22, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)818
32ALAMNAGAR11:1611:1811:16, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)11:18, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)860
33LUCKNOW NR11:4512:1011:45, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)12:10, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)866
34HAIDERGARH13:0713:0813:07, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)13:08, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)923
35AKBARGANJ13:2113:2213:21, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)13:22, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)941
36NIHALGARH13:3413:3613:34, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)13:36, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)956
37MUSAFIR KHANA13:5313:5413:53, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)13:54, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)975
38SULTANPUR14:3014:3514:30, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:35, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)1006
39LAMBHUA14:5814:5914:58, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:59, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)1028
40KOIRIPUR15:1415:1515:14, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)15:15, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)1045
41HARPALGANJ15:2415:2515:24, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)15:25, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)1056
42SRIKRISHN NAGAR15:3815:3915:38, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)15:39, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)1064
43JAUNPUR CITY16:0816:1216:08, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:12, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)1092
44ZAFARABAD JN16:2816:2916:28, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:29, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)1098
45KHALISPUR17:3117:3217:31, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:32, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)1121
46PINDRA ROAD17:3817:3917:38, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:39, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)1126
47BABATPUR17:5517:5617:55, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:56, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)1131
48SHIUPUR18:2418:2518:24, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:25, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)1144
49VARANASI JN18:5519:1518:55, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:15, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)1149
50KASHI19:3019:3119:30, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:31, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)1155
51PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN20:1820:3320:18, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)20:33, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)1168
52KUCHMAN20:4920:5120:49, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)20:51, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)1178
53SAKALDIHA21:0021:0221:00, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)21:02, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)1185
54DHEENA21:1321:1521:13, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)21:15, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)1199
55ZAMANIA21:2521:2721:25, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)21:27, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)1211
56DILDARNAGAR JN21:4021:4221:40, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)21:42, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)1225
57BHADAURA21:4821:5021:48, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)21:50, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)1233
58GAHMAR21:5721:5921:57, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)21:59, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)1241
59CHAUSA22:0022:0222:00, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)22:02, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)1250
60BUXAR22:3622:4022:36, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)22:40, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)1261
61DUMRAON22:5222:5422:52, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)22:54, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)1277
62TWINING GANJ23:0223:0423:02, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)23:04, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)1285
63RAGHUNATHPUR23:1323:1523:13, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)23:15, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)1294
64BANAHI23:2423:2623:24, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)23:26, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)1302
65BIHIYA23:4823:5023:48, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)23:50, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)1308
66ARA00:2300:2800:23, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:28, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1330
67BIHTA00:4300:4500:43, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:45, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1352
68DANAPUR01:0301:0501:03, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)01:05, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1369
69PATNA JN01:4001:5001:40, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)01:50, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1379
70PATNA SAHEB02:1102:1302:11, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)02:13, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1389
71FATWA02:2302:2502:23, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)02:25, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1401
72BAKHTIYARPUR JN02:4402:4602:44, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)02:46, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1424
73BARH02:5803:0002:58, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)03:00, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1442
74MOKAMEH JN03:2203:2403:22, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)03:24, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1468
75HATHIDAH JN03:3103:3303:31, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)03:33, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1475
76BARHIYA03:4403:4603:44, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)03:46, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1486
77LUCKEESARAI JN04:0304:0504:03, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)04:05, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1501
78KIUL JN04:3404:3604:34, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)04:36, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1502
79MANANPUR04:4804:5004:48, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)04:50, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1516
80JAMUI05:1805:2005:18, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)05:20, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1530
81GIDHAUR05:3305:3505:33, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)05:35, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1544
82JHAJHA07:0007:1007:00, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)07:10, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1556
83SIMULTALA07:2507:2707:25, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)07:27, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1575
84JASIDIH JN08:0008:0508:00, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)08:05, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1600
85MATHURAPUR08:1908:2108:19, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)08:21, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1617
86MADHUPUR JN08:3408:3908:34, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)08:39, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1629
87VIDYASAGAR09:0209:0409:02, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)09:04, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1653
88JAMTARA09:2009:2209:20, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)09:22, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1671
89CHITTARANJAN09:4009:4209:40, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)09:42, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1685
90RUPNARAYANPUR09:4709:4909:47, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)09:49, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1690
91SITARAMPUR10:2610:2810:26, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)10:28, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1701
92ASANSOL JN10:5511:0510:55, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)11:05, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1710
93RANIGANJ11:2011:2211:20, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)11:22, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1728
94ANDAL JN11:3311:3511:33, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)11:35, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1736
95WARIA11:4111:4311:41, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)11:43, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1743
96DURGAPUR11:5311:5711:53, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)11:57, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1753
97PANAGARH12:0712:0912:07, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)12:09, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1769
98MANKAR12:2112:2312:21, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)12:23, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1779
99KHANA JN12:5312:5512:53, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)12:55, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1803
100BARDDHAMAN JN13:1513:2013:15, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)13:20, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1817
101BANDEL JN14:1514:2314:15, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:23, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1884
102CHUCHURA14:2814:3014:28, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:30, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1888
103CHANDAN NAGAR14:3414:3614:34, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:36, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1891
104SEORAPHULI14:5214:5414:52, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:54, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1901
105SERAMPORE14:5714:5914:57, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:59, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1904
106HOWRAH JN15:50Destination15:50, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination1923