Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1HOWRAH JNSource13:50Source13:50, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)
2SERAMPORE14:1614:1714:16, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:17, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)20
3SEORAPHULI14:3014:3114:30, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:31, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)22
4CHANDAN NAGAR14:4014:4114:40, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:41, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)33
5CHUCHURA14:5014:5114:50, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:51, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)36
6BANDEL JN15:0615:1115:06, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)15:11, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)39
7BARDDHAMAN JN16:0216:0916:02, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:09, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)107
8KHANA JN16:3016:3116:30, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:31, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)120
9MANKAR16:4816:4916:48, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:49, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)144
10PANAGARH16:5816:5916:58, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:59, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)155
11DURGAPUR17:1717:1917:17, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:19, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)170
12WARIA17:2617:2717:26, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:27, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)180
13ANDAL JN17:3717:3917:37, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:39, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)187
14RANIGANJ17:4717:4817:47, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:48, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)195
15ASANSOL JN18:0818:1318:08, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:13, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)213
16SITARAMPUR18:2618:2818:26, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:28, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)222
17RUPNARAYANPUR18:5018:5118:50, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:51, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)234
18CHITTARANJAN19:0019:0219:00, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:02, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)238
19JAMTARA19:1519:1619:15, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:16, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)252
20VIDYASAGAR19:3319:3419:33, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:34, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)271
21MADHUPUR JN19:5620:0119:56, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)20:01, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)295
22MATHURAPUR20:1120:1220:11, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)20:12, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)306
23JASIDIH JN20:2920:3420:29, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)20:34, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)324
24SIMULTALA21:0221:0321:02, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)21:03, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)349
25JHAJHA21:5522:0521:55, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)22:05, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)367
26GIDHAUR22:1322:1522:13, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)22:15, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)379
27JAMUI22:2822:3022:28, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)22:30, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)393
28MANANPUR22:4322:4522:43, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)22:45, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)407
29KIUL JN23:1323:1723:13, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)23:17, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)421
30LUCKEESARAI JN23:2223:2423:22, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)23:24, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)423
31BARHIYA23:3823:4023:38, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)23:40, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)438
32HATHIDAH JN23:5023:5223:50, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)23:52, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)448
33MOKAMEH JN00:0800:1300:08, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:13, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)455
34BARH00:3000:3200:30, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:32, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)481
35BAKHTIYARPUR JN00:4700:4900:47, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:49, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)499
36FATWA01:2001:2201:20, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)01:22, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)523
37PATNA SAHEB01:3501:3701:35, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)01:37, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)535
38PATNA JN02:0502:1502:05, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)02:15, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)545
39DANAPUR02:3002:3202:30, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)02:32, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)554
40BIHTA02:4402:4602:44, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)02:46, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)572
41ARA03:0503:1003:05, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)03:10, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)594
42BIHIYA03:2403:2603:24, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)03:26, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)615
43BANAHI03:3403:3603:34, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)03:36, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)621
44RAGHUNATHPUR03:4503:4703:45, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)03:47, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)630
45TWINING GANJ03:5603:5803:56, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)03:58, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)638
46DUMRAON04:0604:0804:06, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)04:08, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)646
47BUXAR04:2504:3004:25, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)04:30, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)662
48CHAUSA04:3804:4004:38, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)04:40, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)673
49GAHMAR04:5004:5204:50, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)04:52, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)683
50BHADAURA05:0105:0305:01, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)05:03, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)690
51DILDARNAGAR JN05:1405:1605:14, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)05:16, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)698
52ZAMANIA05:2605:2805:26, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)05:28, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)712
53DHEENA05:4905:5105:49, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)05:51, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)724
54SAKALDIHA06:0206:0406:02, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)06:04, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)738
55PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN07:1907:3407:19, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)07:34, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)755
56VYASNAGAR07:5707:5807:57, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)07:58, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)763
57KASHI08:0808:1008:08, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)08:10, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)769
58VARANASI JN08:2508:4008:25, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)08:40, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)774
59BIRAPATTI08:5408:5508:54, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)08:55, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)786
60BABATPUR09:0209:0309:02, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)09:03, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)793
61PINDRA ROAD09:0909:1009:09, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)09:10, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)797
62KHALISPUR09:1609:1709:16, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)09:17, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)802
63JALALGANJ09:2809:2909:28, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)09:29, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)813
64SARKONI09:3709:3809:37, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)09:38, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)819
65ZAFARABAD JN09:5109:5209:51, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)09:52, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)825
66JAUNPUR CITY10:0610:0810:06, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)10:08, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)831
67SRIKRISHN NAGAR10:3510:3610:35, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)10:36, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)859
68HARPALGANJ10:4810:4910:48, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)10:49, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)868
69KOIRIPUR10:5810:5910:58, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)10:59, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)878
70LAMBHUA11:1411:1511:14, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)11:15, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)895
71SULTANPUR11:5512:0011:55, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)12:00, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)917
72SHIVNAGAR12:1812:1912:18, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)12:19, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)939
73MUSAFIR KHANA12:3112:3212:31, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)12:32, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)949
74NIHALGARH12:4612:4812:46, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)12:48, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)968
75AKBARGANJ13:0213:0313:02, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)13:03, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)983
76HAIDERGARH13:1813:1913:18, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)13:19, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)1000
77LUCKNOW NR15:5016:2015:50, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:20, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)1057
78ALAMNAGAR16:3816:3916:38, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:39, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)1063
79SANDILA17:0017:1217:00, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:12, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)1105
80BALAMU JN17:3417:3617:34, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:36, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)1126
81HARDOI18:0318:0518:03, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:05, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)1159
82ANJHI SHAHABAD18:2918:3118:29, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:31, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)1191
83SHAHJEHANPUR19:1219:1419:12, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:14, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)1221
84TILHAR19:2919:3119:29, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:31, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)1240
85PITAMBARPUR20:0120:0320:01, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)20:03, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)1272
86AONLA20:5620:5820:56, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)20:58, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)1314
87CHANDAUSI JN21:4521:4821:45, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)21:48, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)1357
88RAJA KA SAHASPR22:0922:1122:09, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)22:11, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)1376
89MORADABAD22:4522:5322:45, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)22:53, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)1400
90NAJIBABAD JN00:1700:2200:17, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:22, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1499
91LAKSAR JN01:0701:1201:07, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)01:12, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1540
92ROORKEE01:2501:3001:25, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)01:30, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1558
93SAHARANPUR03:0003:2003:00, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)03:20, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1593
94YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI03:4803:5003:48, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)03:50, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1623
95JAGADHRI WSHOP03:5703:5903:57, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)03:59, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1628
96AMBALA CANT JN04:4704:5204:47, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)04:52, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1674
97AMBALA CITY05:0405:0605:04, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)05:06, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1682
98RAJPURA JN05:2205:2405:22, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)05:24, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1702
99SIRHIND JN05:4505:4705:45, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)05:47, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1727
100GOVINDGARH05:5606:1405:56, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)06:14, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1737
101KHANNA06:2206:2406:22, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)06:24, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1745
102DHANDARI KALAN07:0007:0107:00, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)07:01, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1781
103LUDHIANA JN07:1507:2507:15, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)07:25, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1788
104PHILLAUR JN07:3907:4107:39, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)07:41, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1801
105PHAGWARA JN08:0308:0508:03, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)08:05, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1824
106JALANDHAR CANT08:2308:2508:23, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)08:25, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1840
107JALANDHAR CITY08:3708:4508:37, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)08:45, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1845
108KARTARPUR08:5809:0008:58, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)09:00, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1860
109BEAS09:2209:2409:22, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)09:24, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1881
110AMRITSAR JN10:20Destination10:20, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination1923