Running Status of BAGH EXPRESS (13020) Origin Start Date 16-02-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running on time when it arrived BARABANKI JN (BBK) at 07:18, 17 Feb 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1KATHGODAMSource21:55Source21:55, 16 Feb 2019 (RT)-416
2HALDWANI22:1222:1722:12, 16 Feb 2019 (RT)22:25, 16 Feb 2019 (-8m)-410
3LAL KUAN22:4522:5022:53, 16 Feb 2019 (-8m)22:58, 16 Feb 2019 (-8m)-393
4HALDI ROAD23:0223:0423:10, 16 Feb 2019 (ETA)23:12, 16 Feb 2019 (ETD)-386
5RUDRAPUR CITY23:1823:2323:26, 16 Feb 2019 (-8m)23:31, 16 Feb 2019 (-8m)-372
6BILASPUR ROAD23:3723:3923:45, 16 Feb 2019 (ETA)23:47, 16 Feb 2019 (-8m)-354
7RAMPUR00:2500:4500:45, 17 Feb 2019 (-20m)01:01, 17 Feb 2019 (-16m)-327
8BAREILLY01:4801:5001:57, 17 Feb 2019 (-9m)02:05, 17 Feb 2019 (-15m)-264
9SHAHJEHANPUR03:0203:0403:07, 17 Feb 2019 (-5m)03:10, 17 Feb 2019 (-6m)-193
10ROZA JN03:1503:2203:20, 17 Feb 2019 (-5m)03:25, 17 Feb 2019 (-3m)-186
11HARDOI04:0304:0504:09, 17 Feb 2019 (-6m)04:11, 17 Feb 2019 (-6m)-130
12LUCKNOW05:5506:2006:01, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)06:20, 17 Feb 2019 (RT)-29
13BARABANKI JN07:3807:4007:18, 17 Feb 2019 (+20m)07:40, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)

0

14JARWAL ROAD08:2808:3008:28, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)08:30, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)43
15GONDA JN09:2009:3009:20, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)09:30, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)88
16BASTI10:4210:4510:42, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)10:45, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)178
17KHALILABAD11:1611:1811:16, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)11:18, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)207
18GORAKHPUR12:3012:4512:30, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)12:45, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)242
19CHAURI CHAURA13:0913:1213:09, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)13:12, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)266
20DEORIA SADAR13:3313:3613:33, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)13:36, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)291
21BHATNI JN13:5814:0313:58, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)14:03, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)312
22BHATPAR RANI14:1314:1514:13, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)14:15, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)325
23BANKATA14:2514:2714:25, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)14:27, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)333
24MAIRWA14:3614:3814:36, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)14:38, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)340
25JIRADEI14:5314:5514:53, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)14:55, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)351
26SIWAN JN15:2615:3615:26, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)15:36, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)361
27DURAUNDHA JN15:4915:5115:49, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)15:51, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)379
28CHAINWA16:0016:0216:00, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)16:02, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)387
29EKMA16:1116:1316:11, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)16:13, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)394
30DAUDPUR16:3116:3316:31, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)16:33, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)402
31CHHAPRA17:2017:3017:20, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)17:30, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)422
32DIGHWARA18:0518:0718:05, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)18:07, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)452
33NAYAGAON18:1718:1918:17, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)18:19, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)464
34SONPUR JN18:3518:4018:35, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)18:40, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)475
35HAJIPUR JN18:5018:5518:50, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)18:55, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)481
36BHAGWANPUR19:3119:3319:31, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)19:33, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)501
37GORAUL19:4419:4619:44, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)19:46, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)509
38MUZAFFARPUR JN20:2020:2520:20, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)20:25, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)535
39DHOLI20:4720:4920:47, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)20:49, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)560
40KHUDIRAM B PUSA21:0121:0321:01, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)21:03, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)573
41KARPOORIGRAM21:1021:1221:10, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)21:12, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)580
42SAMASTIPUR JN21:3521:4021:35, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)21:40, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)587
43DALSINGH SARAI22:0022:0222:00, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)22:02, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)610
44BACHWARA JN22:1922:2122:19, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)22:21, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)621
45BARAUNI JN23:2023:3023:20, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)23:30, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)637
46KIUL JN01:1001:1501:10, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)01:15, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)674
47JHAJHA03:0503:1503:05, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)03:15, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)728
48SIMULTALA03:3103:3303:31, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)03:33, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)747
49JASIDIH JN03:5604:0103:56, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)04:01, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)772
50MADHUPUR JN04:2905:2404:29, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)05:24, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)801
51VIDYASAGAR05:4205:4405:42, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)05:44, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)825
52JAMTARA06:0106:0306:01, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)06:03, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)843
53CHITTARANJAN06:2106:2506:21, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)06:25, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)858
54RUPNARAYANPUR06:3206:3406:32, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)06:34, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)862
55SITARAMPUR07:4007:5007:40, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)07:50, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)874
56ASANSOL JN08:3008:4008:30, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)08:40, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)883
57RANIGANJ09:0009:0209:00, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)09:02, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)901
58ANDAL JN09:1309:1509:13, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)09:15, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)909
59DURGAPUR09:2909:3109:29, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)09:31, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)925
60PANAGARH09:4209:4409:42, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)09:44, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)940
61BARDDHAMAN10:3110:3610:31, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)10:36, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)987
62BANDEL JN11:4411:4911:44, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)11:49, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)1055
63HOWRAH JN12:40Destination12:40, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)Destination1094
Updated at: 07:35, 17th February 2019 IST