train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1KATHGODAMSource21:55Source21:55, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)
2HALDWANI22:0722:1222:07, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)22:12, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)6
3LAL KUAN22:4722:5222:47, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)22:52, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)23
4HALDI ROAD23:0023:0223:00, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)23:02, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)30
5RUDRAPUR CITY23:1323:1823:13, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)23:18, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)44
6BILASPUR ROAD23:3523:3723:35, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)23:37, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)62
7RAMPUR00:3000:5200:30, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)00:52, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)89
8BAREILLY01:4601:5301:46, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)01:53, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)152
9SHAHJEHANPUR03:0003:0203:00, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)03:02, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)223
10ROZA JN03:1003:1203:10, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)03:12, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)230
11HARDOI04:0004:0204:00, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)04:02, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)286
12LUCKNOW NE05:5506:2005:55, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)06:20, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)388
13BADSHAHNAGAR07:0307:0507:03, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)07:05, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)399
14GOMATI NAGAR07:1607:1807:16, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)07:18, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)403
15BARABANKI JN07:5007:5207:50, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)07:52, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)424
16JARWAL ROAD08:2808:3008:28, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)08:30, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)467
17GONDA JN09:2009:2509:20, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)09:25, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)512
18BASTI10:4010:4310:40, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)10:43, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)601
19KHALILABAD11:1611:1811:16, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)11:18, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)631
20GORAKHPUR JN12:3012:4512:30, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)12:45, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)666
21CHAURI CHAURA13:0913:1213:09, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)13:12, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)690
22DEORIA SADAR13:3313:3613:33, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)13:36, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)715
23BHATNI JN13:5814:0313:58, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)14:03, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)736
24BHATPAR RANI14:1314:1514:13, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)14:15, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)749
25BANKATA14:2514:2714:25, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)14:27, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)757
26MAIRWA14:3614:3814:36, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)14:38, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)764
27JIRADEI14:5314:5514:53, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)14:55, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)774
28SIWAN JN15:2615:3615:26, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)15:36, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)785
29DURAUNDHA JN15:4915:5115:49, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)15:51, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)803
30CHAINWA16:0016:0216:00, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)16:02, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)811
31EKMA16:1116:1316:11, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)16:13, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)818
32DAUDPUR16:3116:3316:31, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)16:33, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)826
33CHHAPRA17:2017:3017:20, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)17:30, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)846
34DIGHWARA18:0218:0418:02, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)18:04, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)876
35NAYAGAON18:1418:1618:14, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)18:16, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)888
36SONPUR JN18:3518:4018:35, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)18:40, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)899
37HAJIPUR JN18:5018:5518:50, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)18:55, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)905
38BHAGWANPUR19:1319:1519:13, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)19:15, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)925
39GORAUL19:2319:2519:23, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)19:25, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)933
40MUZAFFARPUR JN20:2020:2520:20, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)20:25, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)959
41DHOLI20:4520:4720:45, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)20:47, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)984
42KHUDIRAM B PUSA21:0021:0221:00, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)21:02, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)997
43KARPURIGRAM21:0721:0921:07, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)21:09, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)1004
44SAMASTIPUR JN21:3521:4021:35, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)21:40, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)1010
45DALSINGH SARAI21:5922:0121:59, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)22:01, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)1034
46BACHWARA JN22:1122:1322:11, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)22:13, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)1045
47BARAUNI JN23:2023:3523:20, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)23:35, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)1061
48KIUL JN01:1701:2201:17, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)01:22, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)1101
49JHAJHA03:0503:1503:05, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)03:15, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)1155
50SIMULTALA03:3103:3303:31, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)03:33, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)1173
51JASIDIH JN03:5604:0103:56, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)04:01, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)1198
52MADHUPUR JN04:2905:2404:29, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)05:24, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)1227
53VIDYASAGAR05:4205:4405:42, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)05:44, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)1251
54JAMTARA06:0106:0306:01, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)06:03, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)1270
55CHITTARANJAN06:2106:2506:21, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)06:25, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)1284
56RUPNARAYANPUR06:3206:3406:32, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)06:34, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)1288
57SITARAMPUR07:3007:5007:30, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)07:50, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)1300
58ASANSOL JN08:3008:4508:30, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)08:45, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)1309
59RANIGANJ09:0009:0209:00, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)09:02, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)1327
60ANDAL JN09:1309:1509:13, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)09:15, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)1335
61DURGAPUR09:2909:3109:29, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)09:31, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)1352
62PANAGARH09:4209:4409:42, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)09:44, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)1367
63BARDDHAMAN JN10:3110:3610:31, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)10:36, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)1415
64BANDEL JN11:4411:4911:44, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)11:49, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)1483
65HOWRAH JN12:40Destination12:40, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)Destination1522