train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1KATHGODAMSource21:55Source21:55, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2HALDWANI22:0722:1222:07, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:12, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)6
3LAL KUAN22:4722:5222:47, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:52, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)22
4HALDI ROAD23:0023:0223:00, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:02, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)30
5RUDRAPUR CITY23:1323:1823:13, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:18, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)44
6BILASPUR ROAD23:3523:3723:35, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:37, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)62
7RAMPUR00:3000:5200:30, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:52, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)89
8BAREILLY01:4601:5301:46, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:53, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)152
9SHAHJEHANPUR03:0003:0203:00, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:02, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)223
10ROZA JN03:1003:1203:10, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:12, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)230
11HARDOI04:0004:0204:00, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:02, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)285
12LUCKNOW NE05:5506:2005:55, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:20, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)387
13BADSHAHNAGAR07:0307:0507:03, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:05, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)399
14BARABANKI JN07:5007:5207:50, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:52, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)423
15JARWAL ROAD08:2808:3008:28, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:30, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)466
16GONDA JN09:2009:2509:20, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:25, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)512
17BASTI10:4010:4310:40, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:43, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)601
18KHALILABAD11:1611:1811:16, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:18, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)631
19GORAKHPUR JN12:3012:4512:30, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:45, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)665
20CHAURI CHAURA13:0913:1213:09, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:12, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)690
21DEORIA SADAR13:3313:3613:33, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:36, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)715
22BHATNI JN13:5814:0313:58, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:03, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)736
23BHATPAR RANI14:1314:1514:13, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:15, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)749
24BANKATA14:2514:2714:25, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:27, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)757
25MAIRWA14:3614:3814:36, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:38, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)763
26JIRADEI14:5314:5514:53, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:55, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)774
27SIWAN JN15:2615:3615:26, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:36, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)784
28DURAUNDHA JN15:4915:5115:49, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:51, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)802
29CHAINWA16:0016:0216:00, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:02, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)810
30EKMA16:1116:1316:11, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:13, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)817
31DAUDPUR16:3116:3316:31, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:33, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)826
32CHHAPRA17:2017:3017:20, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:30, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)845
33DIGHWARA18:0218:0418:02, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:04, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)876
34NAYAGAON18:1418:1618:14, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:16, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)888
35SONPUR JN18:3518:4018:35, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:40, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)899
36HAJIPUR JN18:5018:5518:50, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:55, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)904
37BHAGWANPUR19:1319:1519:13, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:15, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)924
38GORAUL19:2319:2519:23, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:25, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)932
39MUZAFFARPUR JN20:2020:2520:20, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:25, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)958
40DHOLI20:4520:4720:45, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:47, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)983
41KHUDIRAM B PUSA21:0021:0221:00, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:02, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)997
42KARPURIGRAM21:0721:0921:07, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:09, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)1004
43SAMASTIPUR JN21:3521:4021:35, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:40, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)1010
44DALSINGH SARAI21:5922:0121:59, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:01, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)1033
45BACHWARA JN22:1122:1322:11, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:13, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)1044
46BARAUNI JN23:2023:3523:20, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:35, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)1061
47KIUL JN01:1701:2201:17, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:22, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)1100
48JHAJHA03:0503:1503:05, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:15, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)1154
49SIMULTALA03:3103:3303:31, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:33, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)1173
50JASIDIH JN03:5604:0103:56, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:01, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)1198
51MADHUPUR JN04:2905:2404:29, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:24, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)1227
52VIDYASAGAR05:4205:4405:42, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:44, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)1251
53JAMTARA06:0106:0306:01, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:03, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)1269
54CHITTARANJAN06:2106:2506:21, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:25, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)1283
55RUPNARAYANPUR06:3206:3406:32, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:34, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)1288
56SITARAMPUR07:3007:5007:30, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:50, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)1299
57ASANSOL JN08:3008:4508:30, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:45, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)1308
58RANIGANJ09:0009:0209:00, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:02, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)1327
59ANDAL JN09:1309:1509:13, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:15, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)1334
60DURGAPUR09:2909:3109:29, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:31, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)1351
61PANAGARH09:4209:4409:42, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:44, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)1367
62BARDDHAMAN JN10:3110:3610:31, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:36, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)1415
63BANDEL JN11:4411:4911:44, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:49, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)1482
64HOWRAH JN12:40Destination12:40, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination1521