train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1HOWRAH JNSource21:45Source21:45, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2SERAMPORE22:0722:0822:07, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:08, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)19
3BANDEL JN22:3622:4122:36, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:41, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)39
4BARDDHAMAN JN23:3223:3723:32, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:37, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)106
5DURGAPUR00:2900:3100:29, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:31, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)170
6ANDAL JN00:4400:4600:44, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:46, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)187
7RANIGANJ00:5400:5600:54, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:56, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)194
8ASANSOL JN01:1801:2301:18, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:23, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)213
9CHITTARANJAN01:4701:4801:47, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:48, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)238
10MADHUPUR JN02:2902:3402:29, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:34, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)294
11JASIDIH JN02:5903:0402:59, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:04, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)323
12SIMULTALA03:2703:2803:27, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:28, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)348
13JHAJHA04:2504:3504:25, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:35, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)367
14JAMUI04:5104:5304:51, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:53, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)393
15KIUL JN05:1405:1905:14, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:19, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)421
16LUCKEESARAI JN05:2305:2505:23, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:25, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)422
17BARHIYA05:4605:4805:46, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:48, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)437
18DINKAR GRAM SIMARIA06:5406:5606:54, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:56, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)454
19BARAUNI JN07:1507:2507:15, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:25, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)460
20BACHWARA JN07:4507:4707:45, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:47, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)477
21DALSINGH SARAI08:0408:0608:04, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:06, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)488
22NAZIRGANJ08:1908:2008:19, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:20, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)495
23UJIARPUR08:3908:4108:39, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:41, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)502
24SAMASTIPUR JN08:5509:0008:55, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:00, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)511
25KARPURIGRAM09:0909:1109:09, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:11, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)517
26KHUDIRAM B PUSA09:1809:2009:18, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:20, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)524
27DHOLI09:3209:3409:32, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:34, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)538
28MUZAFFARPUR JN10:0010:0510:00, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:05, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)563
29GORAUL10:2710:2910:27, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:29, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)589
30BHAGWANPUR10:3710:3910:37, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:39, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)597
31HAJIPUR JN11:0011:0511:00, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:05, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)617
32SONPUR JN11:1511:2011:15, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:20, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)622
33NAYAGAON11:3211:3411:32, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:34, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)633
34DIGHWARA11:5111:5311:51, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:53, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)645
35CHHAPRA13:0513:1513:05, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:15, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)676
36DAUDPUR13:3213:3413:32, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:34, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)695
37EKMA13:4513:4613:45, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:46, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)704
38CHAINWA13:5513:5713:55, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:57, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)711
39DURAUNDHA JN14:0714:0914:07, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:09, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)719
40SIWAN JN14:4514:5014:45, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:50, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)737
41JIRADEI14:5815:0014:58, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:00, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)747
42MAIRWA15:1115:1315:11, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:13, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)758
43BANKATA15:2415:2615:24, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:26, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)764
44BHATPAR RANI15:3615:3815:36, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:38, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)772
45BHATNI JN15:5516:0015:55, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:00, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)785
46DEORIA SADAR16:1916:2016:19, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:20, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)806
47CHAURI CHAURA16:5716:5816:57, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:58, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)831
48GORAKHPUR JN17:4518:0017:45, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:00, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)856
49KHALILABAD18:3818:4018:38, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:40, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)890
50BASTI19:0519:0819:05, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:08, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)920
51GONDA JN20:3020:3520:30, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:35, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)1009
52JARWAL ROAD21:1221:1421:12, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:14, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)1055
53BARABANKI JN22:0022:0222:00, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:02, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)1098
54BADSHAHNAGAR22:4022:4522:40, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:45, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)1122
55LUCKNOW NE00:0200:2500:02, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:25, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)1134
56HARDOI01:5301:5501:53, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:55, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)1236
57ROZA JN02:5102:5202:51, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:52, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)1291
58SHAHJEHANPUR03:1103:1303:11, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:13, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)1298
59BAREILLY04:1504:2204:15, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:22, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)1369
60RAMPUR05:3005:5505:30, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:55, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)1432
61BILASPUR ROAD06:2506:2706:25, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:27, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)1459
62RUDRAPUR CITY06:4806:5306:48, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:53, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)1477
63HALDI ROAD07:2807:3007:28, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:30, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)1491
64LAL KUAN07:5008:1507:50, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:15, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)1499
65HALDWANI08:5308:5508:53, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:55, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)1515
66KATHGODAM09:25Destination09:25, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination1521