train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 21 Minutes when it arrived ASANSOL JN (ASN) at 22:10, 22 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1HOWRAH JNSource19:10Source19:10, 22 Feb 2018 (RT)-200
2BARDDHAMAN JN20:1620:2120:27, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:28, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-106
3DURGAPUR21:1121:1421:18, 22 Feb 2018 (-7m)21:20, 22 Feb 2018 (-6m)-43
4RANIGANJ21:3021:3121:50, 22 Feb 2018 (-20m)21:54, 22 Feb 2018 (-23m)-18
5ASANSOL JN21:4921:5422:10, 22 Feb 2018 (-21m)22:11, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)
6CHITTARANJAN22:1822:1922:35, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:36, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)25
7MADHUPUR JN22:5823:0223:15, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:19, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)82
8JASIDIH JN23:2723:3123:44, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:48, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)111
9JHAJHA00:4500:5000:45, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:50, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)155
10KIUL JN01:2401:2901:24, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:29, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)209
11MOKAMEH JN01:5802:0201:58, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:02, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)243
12BAKHTIYARPUR JN02:3002:3202:30, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:32, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)286
13PATNA SAHEB02:5903:0102:59, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:01, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)322
14PATNA JN03:4003:5003:40, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:50, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)332
15DANAPUR04:0204:0404:02, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:04, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)341
16ARA04:3004:3504:30, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:35, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)381
17DUMRAON05:0805:0905:08, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:09, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)433
18BUXAR05:2205:2605:22, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:26, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)449
19GAHMAR05:4005:4105:40, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:41, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)470
20DILDARNAGAR JN06:0006:0206:00, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:02, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)486
21ZAMANIA06:1606:1806:16, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:18, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)499
22MUGHAL SARAI JN08:0708:2708:07, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:27, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)542
23KASHI08:5508:5608:55, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:56, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)556
24VARANASI JN09:1209:2709:12, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:27, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)561
25BHADOHI10:0510:0710:05, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:07, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)606
26JANGHAI JN10:3710:3910:37, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:39, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)636
27BADSHAHPUR10:5310:5410:53, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:54, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)653
28PARTAPGARH JN11:2511:3011:25, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:30, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)689
29AMETHI11:5912:0011:59, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:00, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)724
30GAURIGANJ12:1512:1612:15, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:16, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)738
31JAIS12:3412:3612:34, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:36, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)756
32RAE BARELI JN13:1013:1513:10, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:15, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)784
33BACHHRAWAN13:4413:4613:44, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:46, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)815
34LUCKNOW NR15:1015:4515:10, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:45, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)862
35BALAMU JN16:5116:5316:51, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:53, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)931
36HARDOI17:1917:2217:19, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:22, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)964
37ROZA JN18:1518:1718:15, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:17, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1019
38SHAHJEHANPUR18:3018:3518:30, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:35, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1027
39BAREILLY19:3219:3719:32, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:37, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1097
40RAMPUR20:3020:3520:30, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:35, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1161
41MORADABAD21:1521:2321:15, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:23, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1188
42DHAMPUR22:2022:2222:20, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:22, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1247
43NAGINA22:3922:4022:39, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:40, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1264
44NAJIBABAD JN23:2323:2523:23, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:25, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1286
45LAKSAR JN00:0200:0500:02, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:05, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)1328
46ROORKEE00:2600:2800:26, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:28, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)1346
47SAHARANPUR01:1501:2501:15, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:25, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)1381
48YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI01:5301:5501:53, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:55, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)1411
49AMBALA CANT JN02:5503:1502:55, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:15, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)1462
50RAJPURA JN03:4503:4703:45, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:47, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)1490
51LUDHIANA JN05:4005:5005:40, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:50, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)1575
52PHILLAUR JN06:0306:0506:03, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:05, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)1589
53PHAGWARA JN06:2906:3106:29, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:31, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)1611
54JALANDHAR CANT06:4706:4906:47, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:49, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)1628
55JALANDHAR CITY07:0007:0707:00, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:07, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)1632
56BEAS07:4407:4607:44, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:46, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)1668
57AMRITSAR JN08:55Destination08:55, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination1711