Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1HOWRAH JNSource19:10Source19:10, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)
2BARDDHAMAN JN20:1820:2320:18, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)20:23, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)94
3DURGAPUR21:1321:1621:13, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)21:16, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)158
4RANIGANJ21:3221:3321:32, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)21:33, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)183
5ASANSOL JN21:5121:5621:51, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)21:56, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)201
6CHITTARANJAN22:2022:2122:20, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)22:21, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)226
7MADHUPUR JN23:0023:0423:00, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)23:04, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)282
8JASIDIH JN23:2923:3323:29, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)23:33, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)311
9JHAJHA00:4500:5000:45, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:50, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)355
10KIUL JN01:2501:3001:25, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)01:30, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)409
11MOKAMEH JN02:0002:0402:00, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)02:04, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)443
12BAKHTIYARPUR JN02:3302:3502:33, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)02:35, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)487
13PATNA SAHEB03:0203:0403:02, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)03:04, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)522
14PATNA JN03:4003:5003:40, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)03:50, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)532
15DANAPUR04:0504:0704:05, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)04:07, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)542
16ARA04:3504:4004:35, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)04:40, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)581
17DUMRAON05:1305:1505:13, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)05:15, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)634
18BUXAR05:3105:3505:31, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)05:35, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)650
19GAHMAR05:5005:5205:50, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)05:52, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)670
20DILDARNAGAR JN06:0806:1006:08, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)06:10, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)686
21ZAMANIA06:2006:2206:20, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)06:22, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)700
22PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN08:0408:2408:04, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)08:24, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)743
23KASHI08:5408:5608:54, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)08:56, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)756
24VARANASI JN09:1209:2709:12, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)09:27, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)762
25BHADOHI10:0610:0810:06, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)10:08, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)806
26JANGHAI JN10:3610:3810:36, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)10:38, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)837
27BADSHAHPUR10:5310:5410:53, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)10:54, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)853
28PARTAPGARH JN11:2511:3011:25, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)11:30, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)890
29AMETHI11:5812:0011:58, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)12:00, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)925
30GAURIGANJ12:1512:1612:15, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)12:16, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)938
31JAIS12:3412:3612:34, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)12:36, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)956
32RAE BARELI JN13:1013:1513:10, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)13:15, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)985
33BACHHRAWAN13:4013:4213:40, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)13:42, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1016
34LUCKNOW NR15:2516:0015:25, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:00, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1063
35BALAMU JN17:0917:1117:09, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:11, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1132
36HARDOI17:4017:4517:40, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:45, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1165
37ROZA JN18:4418:4618:44, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:46, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1220
38SHAHJEHANPUR19:0019:0519:00, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:05, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1227
39BAREILLY20:0520:1020:05, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)20:10, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1298
40RAMPUR21:0521:1021:05, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)21:10, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1361
41MORADABAD21:5222:0021:52, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)22:00, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1388
42DHAMPUR22:5422:5622:54, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)22:56, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1448
43NAGINA23:1323:1523:13, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)23:15, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1465
44NAJIBABAD JN23:4123:4323:41, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)23:43, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1487
45LAKSAR JN00:2400:2600:24, 22 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:26, 22 Aug 2018 (ETD)1528
46ROORKEE00:4400:4600:44, 22 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:46, 22 Aug 2018 (ETD)1546
47SAHARANPUR01:3501:4501:35, 22 Aug 2018 (ETA)01:45, 22 Aug 2018 (ETD)1581
48YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI02:1102:1302:11, 22 Aug 2018 (ETA)02:13, 22 Aug 2018 (ETD)1611
49AMBALA CANT JN03:1003:2003:10, 22 Aug 2018 (ETA)03:20, 22 Aug 2018 (ETD)1662
50RAJPURA JN03:4503:4703:45, 22 Aug 2018 (ETA)03:47, 22 Aug 2018 (ETD)1690
51LUDHIANA JN05:3405:4505:34, 22 Aug 2018 (ETA)05:45, 22 Aug 2018 (ETD)1776
52PHILLAUR JN05:5906:0105:59, 22 Aug 2018 (ETA)06:01, 22 Aug 2018 (ETD)1789
53PHAGWARA JN06:2306:2506:23, 22 Aug 2018 (ETA)06:25, 22 Aug 2018 (ETD)1812
54JALANDHAR CANT06:4706:4906:47, 22 Aug 2018 (ETA)06:49, 22 Aug 2018 (ETD)1828
55JALANDHAR CITY07:0007:0707:00, 22 Aug 2018 (ETA)07:07, 22 Aug 2018 (ETD)1833
56BEAS07:4407:4607:44, 22 Aug 2018 (ETA)07:46, 22 Aug 2018 (ETD)1869
57AMRITSAR JN08:55Destination08:55, 22 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination1911