train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1JAIPURSource14:00Source14:00, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2PHULERA JN14:4014:4214:40, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:42, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)54
3KISHANGARH15:1915:2115:19, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:21, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)105
4AJMER JN16:0516:1016:05, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:10, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)134
5NASIRABAD16:3216:3416:32, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:34, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)157
6BIJAINAGAR17:0417:0617:04, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:06, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)199
7GULABPURA17:1217:1417:12, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:14, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)202
8MANDAL17:5517:5617:55, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:56, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)255
9BHILWARA18:0818:1118:08, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:11, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)266
10CHITTAURGARH19:0519:2519:05, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:25, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)320
11KAPASAN19:5719:5819:57, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:58, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)355
12FATEHNAGAR20:1720:1820:17, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:18, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)378
13MAVLI JN20:3220:3420:32, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:34, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)392
14RANAPRATAPNAGAR21:0921:1121:09, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:11, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)430
15UDAIPUR CITY21:30Destination21:30, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination434