Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1JAIPURSource14:00Source14:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)
2PHULERA JN14:4014:4214:40, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:42, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)55
3KISHANGARH15:1915:2115:19, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)15:21, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)106
4AJMER JN16:0516:1016:05, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:10, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)135
5NASIRABAD16:3216:3416:32, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:34, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)158
6BIJAINAGAR17:0417:0617:04, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:06, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)200
7GULABPURA17:1217:1417:12, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:14, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)203
8MANDAL17:5517:5617:55, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:56, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)255
9BHILWARA18:0818:1118:08, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:11, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)267
10CHITTAURGARH19:0519:2519:05, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:25, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)321
11KAPASAN19:4919:5019:49, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:50, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)356
12FATEHNAGAR20:0820:0920:08, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)20:09, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)379
13MAVLI JN20:2320:2820:23, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)20:28, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)392
14RANAPRATAPNAGAR21:0921:1121:09, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)21:11, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)431
15UDAIPUR CITY21:30Destination21:30, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination435