train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AJMER JNSource19:20Source19:20, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2BEAWAR20:0420:0620:04, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:06, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)52
3SOJAT ROAD20:5320:5520:53, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:55, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)118
4MARWAR JN21:3321:3821:33, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:38, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)139
5RANI22:1322:1522:13, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:15, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)191
6FALNA22:2522:2722:25, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:27, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)206
7JAWAI BANDH22:5923:0122:59, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:01, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)222
8SIROHI ROAD23:4423:4623:44, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:46, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)261
9ABU ROAD00:3000:4000:30, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:40, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)305
10PALANPUR JN01:5301:5501:53, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:55, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)357
11CHHAPI02:0702:0902:07, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:09, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)374
12UNJHA02:3902:4102:39, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:41, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)401
13MAHESANA JN03:0303:0503:03, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:05, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)422
14AHMEDABAD JN04:3504:5504:35, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:55, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)491
15NADIAD JN06:0006:0106:00, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:01, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)536
16ANAND JN06:2006:2106:20, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:21, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)555
17VADODARA JN07:0207:0707:02, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:07, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)590
18BHARUCH JN07:5507:5707:55, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:57, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)661
19SURAT08:4508:5008:45, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:50, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)719
20NAVSARI09:1609:1809:16, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:18, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)749
21VALSAD09:5009:5209:50, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:52, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)788
22BORIVALI11:5611:5911:56, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:59, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)952
23DADAR12:40Destination12:40, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination976