train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AJMER JNSource12:50Source12:50, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2KISHANGARH13:1613:1813:16, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:18, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)28
3JAIPUR14:4514:5514:45, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:55, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)134
4BHARATPUR JN17:1917:2117:19, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:21, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)321
5ACHHNERA JN17:4317:4517:43, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:45, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)349
6AGRA FORT18:5019:1518:50, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:15, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)375
7TUNDLA JN20:2520:3020:25, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:30, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)398
8KANPUR CENTRAL23:1523:2523:15, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:25, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)628
9ALLAHABAD JN01:5001:5801:50, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:58, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)823
10MUGHAL SARAI JN04:5505:0504:55, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:05, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)972
11BHABUA ROAD05:4105:4205:41, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:42, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)1025
12SASARAM06:1406:1506:14, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:15, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)1073
13DEHRI ON SONE06:3006:3206:30, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:32, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)1090
14GAYA JN07:3407:3907:34, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:39, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)1176
15KODERMA09:0109:0309:01, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:03, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)1252
16PARASNATH09:5510:0009:55, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:00, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)1327
17DHANBAD JN10:5011:0010:50, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:00, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)1374
18ASANSOL JN12:1112:1412:11, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:14, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)1433
19RANIGANJ12:3012:3112:30, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:31, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)1451
20DURGAPUR12:5112:5312:51, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:53, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)1476
21BARDDHAMAN JN13:4913:5213:49, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:52, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)1539
22SEALDAH16:00Destination16:00, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination1643