train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 1:12 Hours when it crossed SAMHON (SHW) at 22:58, 17 Jul 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AJMER JNSource12:50Source12:50, 17 Jul 2018 (RT)-520
2KISHANGARH13:1613:1813:18, 17 Jul 2018 (-2m)13:20, 17 Jul 2018 (-2m)-491
3JAIPUR14:4514:5514:40, 17 Jul 2018 (+5m)14:59, 17 Jul 2018 (-4m)-385
4BHARATPUR JN17:1917:2117:27, 17 Jul 2018 (-8m)17:29, 17 Jul 2018 (-8m)-198
5ACHHNERA JN17:4317:4518:00, 17 Jul 2018 (-17m)18:08, 17 Jul 2018 (-23m)-171
6AGRA FORT18:5019:1519:00, 17 Jul 2018 (-10m)19:29, 17 Jul 2018 (-14m)-145
7TUNDLA JN20:2520:3021:20, 17 Jul 2018 (-55m)21:25, 17 Jul 2018 (-55m)-122
-SAMHON21:4621:4622:58, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:12h)22:58, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:12h)
8KANPUR CENTRAL23:1523:2500:11, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)00:16, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)109
9ALLAHABAD JN01:5001:5802:26, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)02:34, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)303
10MUGHAL SARAI JN04:5505:0504:57, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)05:07, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)452
11BHABUA ROAD05:4105:4205:43, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)05:44, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)506
12SASARAM06:1406:1506:16, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)06:17, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)553
13DEHRI ON SONE06:3006:3206:32, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)06:34, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)571
14GAYA JN07:3407:3907:34, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)07:39, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)656
15KODERMA09:0109:0309:01, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)09:03, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)732
16PARASNATH09:5510:0009:55, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)10:00, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)808
17DHANBAD JN10:5011:0010:50, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)11:00, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)855
18ASANSOL JN12:1112:1412:11, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)12:14, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)914
19RANIGANJ12:3012:3112:30, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)12:31, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)932
20DURGAPUR12:5112:5312:51, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)12:53, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)957
21BARDDHAMAN JN13:4913:5213:49, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)13:52, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)1020
22SEALDAH16:00Destination16:00, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)Destination1124