Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AJMER JNSource17:55Source17:55, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)
2KISHANGARH18:2118:2318:21, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:23, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)29
3PHULERA JN19:0519:0719:05, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:07, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)80
4JAIPUR20:0020:1020:00, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)20:10, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)135
5GETOR JAGATPURA20:2120:2320:21, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)20:23, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)145
6DAUSA21:0321:0521:03, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)21:05, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)196
7ALWAR22:4022:4322:40, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)22:43, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)285
8REWARI23:5800:0523:58, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:05, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)360
9BHIWANI01:1501:2001:15, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)01:20, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)442
10ROHTAK JN02:2502:2802:25, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)02:28, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)491
11PANIPAT JN03:5503:5803:55, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)03:58, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)563
12KARNAL04:2104:2304:21, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)04:23, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)597
13KURUKSHETRA JN04:5004:5204:50, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)04:52, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)630
14AMBALA CANT JN05:5006:0005:50, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)06:00, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)672
15CHANDIGARH06:45Destination06:45, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination739