train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 13 Minutes when it crossed SANOSRA (SOA) at 19:35, 18 Jul 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BHAVNAGAR TRMUSSource18:35Source18:35, 18 Jul 2018 (RT)-38
2BHAVANAGAR PARA18:4318:4418:46, 18 Jul 2018 (-3m)18:47, 18 Jul 2018 (-3m)-35
3SIHOR GUJARAT19:0219:0319:10, 18 Jul 2018 (-8m)19:11, 18 Jul 2018 (-8m)-18
4SONGADH19:1019:1119:19, 18 Jul 2018 (-9m)19:21, 18 Jul 2018 (-10m)-10
-SANOSRA19:2219:2219:35, 18 Jul 2018 (-13m)19:35, 18 Jul 2018 (-13m)
5DHOLA JN19:3119:3219:44, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)19:45, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)11
6BOTAD JN20:0620:0820:14, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)20:16, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)54
7RANPUR20:2820:2920:36, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)20:37, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)76
8LIMBDI20:5020:5120:58, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)20:59, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)102
9JORAWARNAGAR JN21:0621:0721:14, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)21:15, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)126
10SURENDRANAGAR G21:0921:1021:17, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)21:18, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)129
11VIRAMGAM JN22:2822:3022:28, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)22:30, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)194
12AHMEDABAD JN23:4023:5923:40, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)23:59, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)260
13NADIAD JN00:4400:4600:44, 19 Jul 2018 (ETA)00:46, 19 Jul 2018 (ETD)305
14ANAND JN01:0401:0601:04, 19 Jul 2018 (ETA)01:06, 19 Jul 2018 (ETD)324
15VADODARA JN01:4701:5201:47, 19 Jul 2018 (ETA)01:52, 19 Jul 2018 (ETD)360
16SURAT03:4503:5003:45, 19 Jul 2018 (ETA)03:50, 19 Jul 2018 (ETD)488
17VALSAD04:4104:4304:41, 19 Jul 2018 (ETA)04:43, 19 Jul 2018 (ETD)557
18VAPI05:0305:0505:03, 19 Jul 2018 (ETA)05:05, 19 Jul 2018 (ETD)581
19BORIVALI07:5407:5707:54, 19 Jul 2018 (ETA)07:57, 19 Jul 2018 (ETD)721
20ANDHERI08:1608:1808:16, 19 Jul 2018 (ETA)08:18, 19 Jul 2018 (ETD)733
21BANDRA TERMINUS08:40Destination08:40, 19 Jul 2018 (ETA)Destination740