train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BHAVNAGAR TRMUSSource18:35Source18:35, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2BHAVANAGAR PARA18:4318:4418:43, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:44, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)2
3SIHOR GUJARAT19:0219:0319:02, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:03, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)20
4SONGADH19:1019:1119:10, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:11, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)27
5DHOLA JN19:3119:3219:31, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:32, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)48
6BOTAD JN20:0620:0820:06, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:08, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)91
7RANPUR20:2820:2920:28, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:29, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)113
8LIMBDI20:5020:5120:50, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:51, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)140
9JORAWARNAGAR JN21:0621:0721:06, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:07, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)163
10SURENDRANAGAR G21:0921:1021:09, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:10, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)166
11VIRAMGAM JN22:2822:3022:28, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:30, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)232
12AHMEDABAD JN23:4023:5923:40, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:59, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)297
13NADIAD JN00:4400:4600:44, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:46, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)343
14ANAND JN01:0401:0601:04, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:06, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)361
15VADODARA JN01:4701:5201:47, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:52, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)397
16SURAT03:4503:5003:45, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:50, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)526
17VALSAD04:4104:4304:41, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:43, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)595
18VAPI05:0305:0505:03, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:05, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)619
19BORIVALI07:5407:5707:54, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:57, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)759
20ANDHERI08:1608:1808:16, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:18, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)771
21BANDRA TERMINUS08:40Destination08:40, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination777