train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 2 Minutes when it crossed ANDHERI (ADH) at 21:49, 23 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BANDRA TERMINUSSource21:30Source21:30, 23 Feb 2018 (RT)-6
2ANDHERI21:4521:4721:47, 23 Feb 2018 (-2m)21:49, 23 Feb 2018 (-2m)
3BORIVALI22:0122:0622:03, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:06, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)12
4VAPI23:5023:5223:50, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:52, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)152
5VALSAD00:1600:1800:16, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:18, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)176
6SURAT01:1501:2001:15, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:20, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)245
7VADODARA JN02:5903:0402:59, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:04, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)374
8ANAND JN03:3603:3803:36, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:38, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)410
9NADIAD JN03:5303:5503:53, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:55, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)428
10AHMEDABAD JN04:5505:1504:55, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:15, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)474
11VIRAMGAM JN06:1906:2106:19, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:21, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)539
12SURENDRANAGAR G07:3807:3907:38, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:39, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)606
13JORAWARNAGAR JN07:4307:4407:43, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:44, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)609
14LIMBDI07:5707:5807:57, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:58, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)632
15RANPUR08:2008:2108:20, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:21, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)659
16BOTAD JN08:4108:4308:41, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:43, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)681
17DHOLA JN09:1709:1909:17, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:19, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)724
18SONGADH09:3509:3609:35, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:36, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)745
19SIHOR GUJARAT09:4609:4709:46, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:47, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)752
20BHAVANAGAR PARA10:0410:0510:04, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:05, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)770
21BHAVNAGAR TRMUS10:30Destination10:30, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination773