train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running on time when it crossed BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS) at 21:30, 17 Jul 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BANDRA TERMINUSSource21:30Source21:30, 17 Jul 2018 (RT)
2ANDHERI21:4521:4721:45, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)21:47, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)7
3BORIVALI22:0122:0622:01, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)22:06, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)19
4VAPI23:5023:5223:50, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)23:52, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)159
5VALSAD00:1600:1800:16, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)00:18, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)183
6SURAT01:1501:2001:15, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)01:20, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)251
7VADODARA JN02:5903:0402:59, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)03:04, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)380
8ANAND JN03:3603:3803:36, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)03:38, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)416
9NADIAD JN03:5303:5503:53, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)03:55, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)435
10AHMEDABAD JN04:5505:1504:55, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)05:15, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)480
11VIRAMGAM JN06:1906:2106:19, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)06:21, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)546
12SURENDRANAGAR G07:3807:3907:38, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)07:39, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)612
13JORAWARNAGAR JN07:4307:4407:43, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)07:44, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)615
14LIMBDI07:5707:5807:57, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)07:58, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)639
15RANPUR08:2008:2108:20, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)08:21, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)665
16BOTAD JN08:4108:4308:41, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)08:43, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)687
17DHOLA JN09:1709:1909:17, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)09:19, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)730
18SONGADH09:3509:3609:35, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)09:36, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)751
19SIHOR GUJARAT09:4609:4709:46, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)09:47, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)759
20BHAVANAGAR PARA10:0410:0510:04, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)10:05, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)776
21BHAVNAGAR TRMUS10:30Destination10:30, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)Destination779