train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 12 Minutes when it crossed BAMNIA (BMI) at 20:30, 20 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1INDORE JN BGSource16:20Source16:20, 20 Feb 2018 (RT)-227
2DEWAS16:5616:5817:06, 20 Feb 2018 (-10m)17:08, 20 Feb 2018 (-10m)-186
3UJJAIN JN17:4017:4517:45, 20 Feb 2018 (-5m)17:55, 20 Feb 2018 (-10m)-146
4NAGDA JN18:4018:4218:41, 20 Feb 2018 (-1m)18:45, 20 Feb 2018 (-3m)-91
5KHACHROD18:5318:5519:06, 20 Feb 2018 (-13m)19:08, 20 Feb 2018 (-13m)-77
6RATLAM JN19:3019:4019:35, 20 Feb 2018 (-5m)19:45, 20 Feb 2018 (-5m)-46
7BAMNIA20:1720:1820:29, 20 Feb 2018 (-12m)20:30, 20 Feb 2018 (-12m)
8THANDLA RD20:4220:4320:54, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:55, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)28
9MEGHNAGAR20:4920:5121:01, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:03, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)36
10DAHOD21:1621:1821:27, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:29, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)69
11GODHRA JN22:4622:4822:46, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:48, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)143
12VADODARA JN23:4523:5523:45, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:55, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)217
13BHARUCH JN00:5200:5400:52, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:54, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)287
14ANKLESHWAR JN01:0501:0701:05, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:07, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)296
15SURAT01:5001:5501:50, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:55, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)346
16NAVSARI02:1602:1802:16, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:18, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)375
17VALSAD02:4702:5202:47, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:52, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)414
18BORIVALI05:0405:0805:04, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:08, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)579
19MUMBAI CENTRAL06:10Destination06:10, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination608